Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

1 bhk Houses in Odisha, India

Sort by:
Relevance
Shekhar Chandra Pradhan
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ODM Public School - Top CBSE School in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 km99 North Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaruti Mall- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Asish Lenka
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹38.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 0.1 kmLife Institute of Gastroenterology and Gynecology | Best 24/7 Surgical Hospital | Cuttack, Odish...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Surendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Ranihat Colony for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Secondary Board High School, Cuttack- 0.1 kmMahapatra Hospital Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmBLAST (CAFE - RESTAURANT - CATERING)- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Biswa Nayak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in CDA Sector 7 for Rs. 258036
Resale
₹2.6 L
Avg. price: ₹737.00/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmSun Hospital Pvt Ltd | Multi speciality Hospital in Cuttack- 0.1 kmDamas Food Junction- 0.1 km...+ More
Sakuntalasah566
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 435 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Dandiapali for Rs. 700000
Resale
₹7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Arnolds School- 5.7 kmJaiprakash Hospital & Research Center Pvt Ltd.- 5.1 kmHungree Dosa Plaza- 0.1 kmForum Galleria M...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Sudeep Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Udit Nagar for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GOVT. HIGH SCHOOL, UDITNAGAR (CENTRE OF EXELLENCE)- 0.1 kmCity Centre Uditnagar, Jaiprakash Hospitals & Research Centre- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sampad Kumar Patra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Mahisapat for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MontFort School- 0.1 kmSaishree Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDhenkanal Prasidha Bara- 0.1 kmJS (Jagannath ShyamSundar) Market Compl...+ More
Kalandi Behura
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Jatni for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Khurda Road- 0.2 kmJATNI HOSPITAL, CHC Jatni- 2 kmSAFFRON SPICE- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Shopping Mall- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ashis Bisoi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Gandarpur for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 3.3 kmAdd Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmBLAST (CAFE - RESTAURANT - CATERING)- 0.1 kmSGBL Square Ma...+ More
Updated
4w ago