Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 54

4 bhk Houses in Odisha, India

Sort by:
Relevance
BD
Best Deal Realty
1/13
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated CommunityClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & Hospital...+ More
Updated
4d ago
BD
Best Deal Realty
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGAGated CommunityChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sandbricks Property Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
2053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MA
Mera Ashiana
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
NR
Nine Realty Services Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to KIIT Local Bus Stand 2Gated Community
SS
Sai Shree Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sai Shree Properties
1/6
New Booking
Onedge Gokul Dham
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sai Shree Properties
1/3
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupCommunity HallClub House
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sai Shree Properties
1/16
New Booking
Skytech Infinity Villa
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kalinga Institute of Medical Sciences (KIMS)Close to L V Prasad Eye InstituteClose to Raghunathpur...+ More
SS
Sai Shree Properties
1/6
New Booking
Onedge Gokul Dham
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSewage Treat Plant24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sai Shree Properties
1/4
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Sagar Kishor
Owner
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 0.1 kmHi-Tech Medical College & Hospital- 7.2 kmTHE MIRCHI MASALA GRAND RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmSy...+ More
Updated
3w ago
1