Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1168

2 BHK for sale in Odisha, India

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Odisha? Housing.com offers 1098+ 2 BHK Flats & 26+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 945+ New Projects, 1230+ Resale Properties and 160+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Odisha. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Odisha, India - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Dions Skywalk (1247 sq.ft)
₹85.9 L - 87.5 L
CDA Sector 8, Cuttack
Ashray Vihar Phase II (1309 sq.ft)
₹77 L - 77.2 L
Madanpur, Bhubaneswar
Shreehari Malini (894 sq.ft)
₹81.9 L - 92.9 L
Maltipatpur, Puri
The Gardenia (1314 sq.ft)
₹78.8 L - 93.4 L
Ghangapatna, Bhubaneswar
Dion Riverside Township (1243 sq.ft)
₹87 L - 97.4 L
Trisulia, Cuttack
Khushi Capella (1270 sq.ft)
₹99.1 L - 1.1 Cr
Pahala, Bhubaneswar
Aryavarta (877 sq.ft)
₹80.6 L
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
One World (1185 sq.ft)
₹87 L
Tamando, Bhubaneswar
Sureka Springville Greens (888 sq.ft)
₹83 L - 83.2 L
Balipada, Bhubaneswar
Shuvam Avenue (1464 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar
...Read more
DI
Dion Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in CDA Sector 8, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹85.91 L - 87.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
SJ
Sri Jagannath Promoters & Builders Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/43
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 77.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 98.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SC
Shreehari Construction
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Maltipatpur, Puri

1 BHK Flat
₹55.43 L - 57.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.9 L - 92.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
4w ago
AD
Aadiv Developers Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ghangapatna, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹78.83 L - 93.4 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹83.75 L - 85.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
4w ago
DR
Dion Riverside Township Pvt Ltd
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Trisulia, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 97.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
1w ago
MN
My new Home
+ 4 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pahala, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹99.06 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.92 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.35 Cr - 2.74 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.55 Cr - 2.73 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.95 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AB
Aarohan Builders & Developers
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

1 BHK Flat
₹53.22 L - 55.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.82k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SR
Surakshya Realty
+ 3 more
1/36
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
KI
KNR INTEGRITY
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balipada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹83.03 L - 83.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.08 Cr