0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1663

Flats for Sale in Odisha, India under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Shree Sidhi Vinayak Builcon
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Badaraghunathpur

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.05k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
OP
Orimark Properties
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Atharanala

Studio Apartment
₹32.94 L - 43.31 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.4 L - 60.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AB
Aarohan Builders & Developers
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara

1 BHK Flat
₹53.22 L - 55.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SC
Shreehari Construction
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Maltipatpur

1 BHK Flat
₹55.43 L - 57.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.9 L - 92.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SG
SquareX Group
+ 1 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tamando

3 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
SC
SUBHA CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPER
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sundarpada

2 BHK Flat
₹70.56 L - 70.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.66 L - 82.08 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
DH
Dream House Realty
+ 2 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Kalinga Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹54.18 L - 61.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.43 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.47 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.96 Cr - 2.96 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.46 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SK
Sai Krishna Homes Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalarahanga

1 BHK Flat
₹37.9 L - 49.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.34 L - 82.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.26 L - 97.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PN
Prasant Nayak
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Janla

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹33.3 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹55.5 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹92.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.85k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
OP
Orimark Properties
1/17
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Trisulia

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
KI
KNR INTEGRITY
1/39
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kantabada

1 BHK Flat
₹32.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹79.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
OP
Orimark Properties
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalarahanga

2 BHK Flat
₹56.72 L - 64.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.17 L - 78.86 L
4 BHK Flat
₹72.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SG
SquareX Group
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Kalinga Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹60.1 L - 77.11 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹75.98 L - 81.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
SG
SquareX Group
+ 1 more
1/6
New Launch

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Kalinga Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹61.06 L - 81.86 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹85.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
MN
My Nest Assets
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madanpur

2 BHK Flat
₹58.62 L - 70.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.78 L - 94.26 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
1d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/10
New Booking
₹40.42 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Pokhariput- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital i...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AR
ABSB Realty Pvt Ltd
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patrapada

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SU
Suryo Udyog Limited
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chandaka

904 sq.ft Plot
₹36.15 L
931 sq.ft Plot
₹37.23 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹48.43 L
1239 sq.ft Plot
₹49.56 L
1274 sq.ft Plot
₹50.96 L
1276 sq.ft Plot
₹51.05 L
1302 sq.ft Plot
₹52.08 L
1340 sq.ft Plot
₹53.6 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1428 sq.ft Plot
₹57.1 L
1447 sq.ft Plot
₹57.88 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹59.97 L
1736 sq.ft Plot
₹69.45 L
1910 sq.ft Plot
₹76.4 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹79.98 L
2201 sq.ft Plot
₹88.03 L
2280 sq.ft Plot
₹91.19 L
2293 sq.ft Plot
₹91.73 L
4717 sq.ft Plot
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4d ago
PN
Prasant Nayak
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jatni

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 57.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K - ₹5.21 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/10
New Booking
₹37.98 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
FE
FIVE ELEMENTS
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Janla

2 BHK Flat
₹62.48 L - 65.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.47 L - 86.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PN
Prasant Nayak
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jatni

3 BHK Flat
₹71.01 L - 73.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
ST
sand to sky
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara

2 BHK Flat
₹60.19 L - 75.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.84 L - 98.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
4w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/8
New Booking
₹37.98 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Pokhariput- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹39.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/5
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mother's Public School- 0.1 kmSunshine Hospital- 0.1 kmTruptee Veg Restaurant - Best Veg Restaura...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SP
Suprava Panda
1/8
New Booking
₹11.52 L
Avg. price: ₹960.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School Bhubaneswar- Best CBSE School in Odisha- 24.6 kmAll India Institute of Medic...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JR
JMR Realty
1/2
New Booking
₹60.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
JR
JMR Realty
1/7
New Booking
₹58.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1177 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kendujhar Bus StandLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago