Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

4 BHK for sale in Puri District, Odisha

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Puri District? Housing.com offers 2+ 4 BHK Flats & 1+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 28+ New Projects, 94+ Resale Properties and 2+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Puri District. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Puri District, Odisha - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shreehari City (1890 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Maltipatpur, Puri
Avartana Garden City (1658 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Pipili, Puri
4 BHK Villa (2106 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Maltipatpur, Puri
4 BHK Flat (2060 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Pipili
4 BHK Duplex (2356 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Maltipatpur
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Baseli Sahi, Puri
4 BHK Duplex (1632 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Badasirei, Puri
Padma Daffodils Villa Zzo (1750 sq.ft)
₹76.8 L
Kairi, Bhubaneswar
...Read more
SC
Shreehari Construction
1/16
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Maltipatpur, Puri

3 BHK Villa
₹1.27 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.42 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
4w ago
OC
OMM CREATION
1/17
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pipili, Puri

3 BHK Flat
₹88.98 L - 89 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.39 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
JR
JMR Realty
1/30
New Booking
Shreehari City
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
2106 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
UN
URBAN NEST
1/24
New Booking
Avartana Garden City
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolChildren Play AreaPower Backup
N
Nalinirealty03
1/26
New Booking
Shreehari City
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
2356 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumPower Backup
Niranjan Mohanty
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1632 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Badasirei for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
1632 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL, PURI- 0.5 kmE-24 Hospital- 2.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Balagandi Square- 3 km
Updated
3w ago
PR
Padma Realtech Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Padma Daffodils Villa Zzo

4 BHK Villa in Kairi, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Villa
₹42 L - 45.6 L
4 BHK Villa
₹76.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00