Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Duplex Houses for Sale in Puri District, Odisha

Sort by:
Relevance
U
Udyogam
1/30
Resale
₹76.95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated CommunityPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
N
Nalinirealty03
1/26
New Booking
Shreehari City
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
2356 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumPower Backup
U
Udyogam
1/28
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Pabitra Kumar Dash
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
AI
Adi Infra
1/21

1, 2 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Maltipatpur

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L
2 BHK Duplex
₹71.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Niranjan Mohanty
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1632 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Badasirei for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
1632 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL, PURI- 0.5 kmE-24 Hospital- 2.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Balagandi Square- 3 km
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

FAQs about Duplex Houses for Sale in Puri District, Odisha

How many Duplex Flats are available in Puri District, Puri?

There are 1 Duplex Flats available in Puri District, Puri.

What are the popular Duplex Flats Projects in Puri District, Puri?

Some of the popular Duplex Flats Projects in Puri District, Puri are: