TCTop Constructions1/4Top Homes RERA3 BHK Flat in Puthur, Palakkad 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
Cchathamkulam1/395.7 kms awayZero BrokerageChathamkulam Swarga RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kannadi-II, Palakkad 2 BHK Flat₹71.22 L - 73.26 L3 BHK Flat₹78.48 L - 88.17 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1295 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029Contact
Amaravati Investors1/50.8 km awayAmaravati Coral Apartments 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramanathapuram, Palakkad 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 812 - 1311 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017Contact
Builtech1/431.9 kms awayBuiltech Aura RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Valiyapadam, Palakkad 2 BHK Flat₹78.87 L - 92.84 L3 BHK Flat₹1.11 Cr - 1.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1293 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
Builtech1/32.1 kms awayBuiltech Sanctum RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vadakkanthara, Palakkad 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1125 - 2172 sq.ft.Contact
Builtech1/32.3 kms awayBuiltech Residency 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kunathurmedu, Palakkad 2 BHK Flat₹34.6 L3 BHK Flat₹42.49 L - 44.16 LAvg. Price: ₹3.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014Contact
Dr K SuryanarayananOwner2.9 kms away3 BHK Flat in Moothanthara, Melamuri RERA₹80.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft1800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Contact
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd1/183.0 kms awayAsset Granary RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapullikavu, Palakkad 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1236 - 1792 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029Contact
Land Links1/133.0 kms awayLand Pearl 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalmandapam, Palakkad 2 BHK Flat₹51.24 L3 BHK Flat₹73.6 LAvg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1281 - 1840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017Contact
Builtech1/173.1 kms awayBuiltech Pavilion 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalmandapam, Palakkad 2 BHK Flat₹45.0 L - 67.85 L3 BHK Flat₹45.0 L - 67.85 LSizes: 1037 - 1865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015Contact
Ramakrishnan N ROwner1/133.3 kms away3 BHK Flat in Nurani, Palakkad ₹49.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft1310 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Contact
Classic Builders1/33.6 kms awayClassic Srilakshmi 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nurani, Palakkad 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 685 - 1520 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017Contact