Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in SRS Plots

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
by SRS Group Builders

Residential Plots

5 Acres

Located near Sector 6 in Palwal, SRS Plots is an upcoming residential project from SRS Group. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Sector 6 is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Palwal....Read more
SRS Plots Project Images
Aslam
Owner
1/2
Resale
SRS Plots by SRS Group Builders
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sps International school- 3.7 kmCosmos Hospital- 4.3 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 20.7 kmGrand Pr...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (SRS Plots)

KH
Kanhaji Homes
1/5
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.0k/sq.yd
179 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SND Public school- 1.2 kmCosmos Hospital- 3.6 kmGrand Prakash Dhaba- 0.1 kmDREAM MAL...+ More
KH
Kanhaji Homes
1/2
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1794 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
KH
Kanhaji Homes
1/5
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹78.75 L
Avg. price: ₹63.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro Station
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/11
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Prakash Vihar Colony, Palwal

81 sq.yd Plot
₹43.65 L
131 sq.yd Plot
₹70.27 L
131 sq.yd Plot
₹70.38 L
138 sq.yd Plot
₹74.39 L
140 sq.yd Plot
₹75.15 L
148 sq.yd Plot
₹79.68 L
156 sq.yd Plot
₹83.88 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹88.52 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹88.63 L
166 sq.yd Plot
₹89.35 L
168 sq.yd Plot
₹90.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2026
G
Gauravproperty
1/18
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹88.48 L
Avg. price: ₹56.0k/sq.yd
158 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dharam Public School- 1.3 kmCosmos Hospital- 0.8 kmGrand Prakash Dhaba- 0.1 kmDREAM ...+ More
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/12
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹73.13 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.1 kmCosmos Hospital- 2.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDREAM MALL-...+ More
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/12
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/12
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹95.19 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/13
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/13
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/13
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹95.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GP
Gajender Properties
+ 4 more
1/4
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Khail Mohalla, Palwal

990 sq.ft Plot
₹60.91 L
1110 sq.ft Plot
₹68.26 L
1121 sq.ft Plot
₹68.97 L
1126 sq.ft Plot
₹69.26 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹74.73 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹79.83 L
1312 sq.ft Plot
₹80.72 L
1328 sq.ft Plot
₹81.65 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹83.06 L
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹86.83 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹89.2 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹89.37 L
1477 sq.ft Plot
₹90.82 L
1529 sq.ft Plot
₹94.06 L
1570 sq.ft Plot
₹96.58 L
1572 sq.ft Plot
₹96.66 L
1578 sq.ft Plot
₹97.02 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹99.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/13
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹92.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/13
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/12
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/12
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gauravproperty
1/23
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹77.85 L
Avg. price: ₹51.9k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jeevan Jyoti Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCosmos Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/22
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹76.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/21
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹95.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Alapur

Alapur,Palwal
Alapur,Palwal
2 BHK Apartment
Alapur,Palwal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
18.99 L - 24.24 L
Alapur,Palwal
2 BHK Apartment
15.85 L - 16.3 L

Residential Lands for Sale in Vamana Greens
Residential Plots
Shyam Nagar,Palwal
45.64 L-98.61 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Arttech Maulshree Greens
Residential Plots
Khail Mohalla,Palwal
60.91 L-99.3 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Narendra Town Square
Residential Plots
Pirthla,Palwal
55.05 L-98.62 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahi Tarang Residency Phase II
Residential Plots
Palwalrural,Palwal
59.22 L-11.46 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in NKV Emerald Avenue
Residential Plots
Kanoongo Maholla,Palwal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Basera Aroma City
Residential Plots
Palwalrural,Palwal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanha Ji Independent Builder Floors
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Pirthla,Palwal
40.01 L-50.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around SRS Plots, Palwal

HUDA Sector-2
1 people rated this locality
4.5
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Solra
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.