Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Harphali, Palwal

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Harphali)

G
Gauravproperty
1/11
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹71.15 L
Avg. price: ₹53.5k/sq.yd
133 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
THE DISCOVERY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Sector -6A, Prithla, Faridabad- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh)...+ More
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/4
4.2 kms away
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.yd
146 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
THE DISCOVERY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Sector -6A, Prithla, Faridabad- 2 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) M...+ More
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/4
4.2 kms away
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.yd
146 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/4
4.2 kms away
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.yd
135 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/3
4.2 kms away
₹74.2 L
Avg. price: ₹54.96k/sq.yd
135 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
G
Gauravproperty
1/2
4.2 kms away
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹42.8k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/3
4.2 kms away
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.yd
135 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NI
Narendra Infra Buildtech LLP
1/5
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pirthla

100 sq.yd Plot
₹55.05 L
101 sq.yd Plot
₹55.88 L
120 sq.yd Plot
₹66.42 L
127 sq.yd Plot
₹70.26 L
129 sq.yd Plot
₹71.24 L
131 sq.yd Plot
₹72.56 L
133 sq.yd Plot
₹73.46 L
134 sq.yd Plot
₹74.01 L
135 sq.yd Plot
₹74.57 L
146 sq.yd Plot
₹80.68 L
153 sq.yd Plot
₹84.29 L
158 sq.yd Plot
₹87.22 L
159 sq.yd Plot
₹87.82 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹91.15 L
179 sq.yd Plot
₹98.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.11k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
SB
SRC Buildtech Private Limited
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pirthla

538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1288 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1462 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4409 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6553 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6583 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9408 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10393 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11128 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15655 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
21528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
JA
Jaiprakash Associates Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaiprakash Jaypee Greens Kassia I Sdz Yew
6.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Pirthla

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 738 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Housing Partner
3600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pirthla, Palwal
4.2 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
THE DISCOVERY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Sector -6A, Prithla, Faridabad- 2 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 13.1 kmShre...+ More
Daulat Ram
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pirthla, Palwal
4.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sheetal Thakur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Pirthla for Rs. 1350000
4.2 kms away
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Harphali, Palwal

Residential Lands for Sale in Narendra Town Square
Residential Plots
Pirthla,Palwal
55.05 L-98.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanha Ji Independent Builder Floors
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Pirthla,Palwal
40.01 L-50.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahi Tarang Residency Phase II
Residential Plots
Palwalrural,Palwal
59.22 L-11.46 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Basera Aroma City
Residential Plots
Palwalrural,Palwal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vamana Greens
Residential Plots
Shyam Nagar,Palwal
43.08 L-93.08 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Arttech Maulshree Greens