More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Shyam Nagar, Palwal - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shyam Nagar? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shyam Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Shyam Nagar)

GP
Gaurav Properties
1/12
0.8 km away
RERA
₹95.19 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.1 kmCosmos Hospital- 2.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDREAM MALL-...+ More
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/12
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GP
Gajender Properties
+ 4 more
1/4
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Khail Mohalla, Palwal

990 sq.ft Plot
₹60.91 L
1110 sq.ft Plot
₹68.26 L
1121 sq.ft Plot
₹68.97 L
1126 sq.ft Plot
₹69.26 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹74.73 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹79.83 L
1312 sq.ft Plot
₹80.72 L
1328 sq.ft Plot
₹81.65 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹83.06 L
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹86.83 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹89.2 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹89.37 L
1477 sq.ft Plot
₹90.82 L
1529 sq.ft Plot
₹94.06 L
1570 sq.ft Plot
₹96.58 L
1572 sq.ft Plot
₹96.66 L
1578 sq.ft Plot
₹97.02 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹99.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/12
0.8 km away
RERA
₹73.13 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/13
0.8 km away
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/13
0.8 km away
RERA
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/12
0.8 km away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/12
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/13
0.8 km away
RERA
₹92.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/11
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Prakash Vihar Colony, Palwal

81 sq.yd Plot
₹43.65 L
131 sq.yd Plot
₹70.27 L
131 sq.yd Plot
₹70.38 L
138 sq.yd Plot
₹74.39 L
140 sq.yd Plot
₹75.15 L
148 sq.yd Plot
₹79.68 L
156 sq.yd Plot
₹83.88 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹88.52 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹88.63 L
166 sq.yd Plot
₹89.35 L
168 sq.yd Plot
₹90.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2026
G
Gauravproperty
1/18
0.9 km away
RERA
₹88.48 L
Avg. price: ₹56.0k/sq.yd
158 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dharam Public School- 1.3 kmCosmos Hospital- 0.8 kmGrand Prakash Dhaba- 0.1 kmDREAM ...+ More
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/20
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in New Colony, Palwal

91 sq.yd Plot
₹50.11 L
95 sq.yd Plot
₹52.43 L
95 sq.yd Plot
₹52.74 L
98 sq.yd Plot
₹54.33 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹55.24 L
107 sq.yd Plot
₹59.22 L
109 sq.yd Plot
₹60.25 L
111 sq.yd Plot
₹61.17 L
117 sq.yd Plot
₹64.78 L
123 sq.yd Plot
₹67.89 L
133 sq.yd Plot
₹73.33 L
134 sq.yd Plot
₹73.82 L
143 sq.yd Plot
₹78.65 L
153 sq.yd Plot
₹84.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.11k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2020
KH
Kanhaji Homes
1/5
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.0k/sq.yd
179 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SND Public school- 1.2 kmCosmos Hospital- 3.6 kmGrand Prakash Dhaba- 0.1 kmDREAM MAL...+ More
KH
Kanhaji Homes
1/5
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹78.75 L
Avg. price: ₹63.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KH
Kanhaji Homes
1/2
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1794 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Pallav Bhardwaj
Owner
1/7
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dharam Public School- 0.1 kmCosmos Hospital- 0.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDREAM MALL- 1.7 km
User
Owner
1/3
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naresh Kumar
Owner
1/11
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.1 kmCosmos Hospital- 2.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDREAM MALL- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Shyam Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Associate Lavender Greens
₹43.65 L - 90.33 L
Associate Lavender Greens
by Associate Real Estate Developers LLP
Residential Plots
Prakash Vihar Colony, Palwal
GP
Gaurav Properties
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Propex City
₹50.11 L - 84.52 L
Owner
1/38
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dharam Public School- 1.3 kmCosmos Hospital- 0.8 kmGrand Prakash Dhaba- 0.1 kmDREAM MALL- 1.4 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Shyam Nagar, Palwal

Residential Lands for Sale in Vamana Greens
Residential Plots
Shyam Nagar,Palwal
45.64 L-98.61 L

Popular Locality for sale around Shyam Nagar, Palwal

Prakash Vihar Colony
6,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiv Colony
3,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tuhiram Colony
85,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Ashram Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
HUDA Sector-2
1 people rated this locality
4.5
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kailash Nagar
2,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palwalrural
2 people rated this locality
4.5
5,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Islamabad
177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Colony
3,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Housing Board Colony
7,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.4%
Fall in last 1 Year