Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Bhogpur, Panchkula

Sort by:
Relevance
ID
IREO Developers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Bhogpur

2250 sq.ft Plot
₹91.24 L
3330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
9000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.06k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Bhogpur)

Samiksha Sharma
Owner
5.4 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.02k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sophia Convent School- 0.1 kmMMJ Sanjivani Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmFIRST HILL MALL- 0.1 km
TH
Trident Hills Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Trident Hills 3
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Islamnagar Aslamnagar

2799 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
3358 sq.ft Plot
₹2.87 Cr
3855 sq.ft Plot
₹3.29 Cr
3905 sq.ft Plot
₹3.33 Cr
3952 sq.ft Plot
₹3.37 Cr
3999 sq.ft Plot
₹3.41 Cr
4046 sq.ft Plot
₹3.45 Cr
4093 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 Cr
4140 sq.ft Plot
₹3.53 Cr
4187 sq.ft Plot
₹3.57 Cr
5543 sq.ft Plot
₹4.73 Cr
5607 sq.ft Plot
₹4.79 Cr
5671 sq.ft Plot
₹4.84 Cr
5735 sq.ft Plot
₹4.89 Cr
5799 sq.ft Plot
₹4.95 Cr
5863 sq.ft Plot
₹5 Cr
5927 sq.ft Plot
₹5.06 Cr
5991 sq.ft Plot
₹5.11 Cr
6055 sq.ft Plot
₹5.17 Cr
6119 sq.ft Plot
₹5.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.54k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
VT
VSH Tech Institutions Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in VSH Tech Sigma Industrial Park Manak
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ishar Nagar

2718 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3191 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3408 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3627 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3873 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4233 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4956 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5684 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5696 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6933 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6937 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
GOPAL
Owner
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pinjore, Panchkula
3.5 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Vivekanand Millennium School | Best CBSE School in Pinjore- 0.1 kmSadhna Piles Hospital- 0.9 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmF...+ More
Sushil
Owner
672 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pinjore, Panchkula
3.5 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.mt
672 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
TC
Tbcj Corporation Llp
Residential Lands for Sale in TBCJ Green Valley
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pinjore

771 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
870 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
876 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
877 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1010 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1025 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1097 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1104 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1114 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bhogpur, Panchkula

Himshikha Housing Board Colony
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bhogpur, Panchkula

Residential Lands for Sale in Ireo Fiverivers Plot
Residential Plots