Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Gumthala, Panchkula

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Gumthala)

WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupNatural Light
WM
Wealth Multiplier
5.5 kms away

Photos under screening...

RERA
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
3207 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
3207 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
3207 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
3207 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Rohit
Owner
1/19
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Oct, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Satluj Public School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmDLF City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Parvesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Manimajra for Rs. 26000000
6.0 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Panchkula- 0.1 kmBansal Amritsari Kulcha- 0.1 kmNexus Elante Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Top Projects for Sale in Gumthala, Panchkula

Gallery Cover Pic of Amarnath Amravati Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gumthala,Panchkula
1.24 Cr-1.76 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Gumthala, Panchkula

Amravati Enclave
9,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandimandir Cantonment
10,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Majri
9,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 30
8,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
DLF The Valley
9,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhiwri Wala
18,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Islamnagar Aslamnagar
9,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 5
555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaunki
6,495
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 20
5 people rated this locality
4.65
10,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.47%
Rise in last 1 Year