Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Gumthala, Panchkula

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Gumthala)

VP
Vishesh Properties
1/9
5.2 kms away
₹9.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.9k/sq.ft
3811 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DC Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Panchkula- 0.1 kmBansal Amritsari Ku...+ More
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Satluj Public School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmDLF C...+ More
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹6.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
Skygrow Realtors
+ 1 more
1/11
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 4

1311 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1335 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1364 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
3168 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 Cr
3774 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
4198 sq.ft Plot
₹4.64 Cr
4521 sq.ft Plot
₹5 Cr
5008 sq.ft Plot
₹5.54 Cr
5117 sq.ft Plot
₹5.66 Cr
5608 sq.ft Plot
₹6.2 Cr
6885 sq.ft Plot
₹7.62 Cr
10095 sq.ft Plot
₹11.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.06k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.27k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/4
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Satluj Public School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmDhill...+ More
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/10
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft
2421 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/10
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
3978 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/10
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.25k/sq.ft
2421 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/10
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.34k/sq.ft
3978 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/10
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ID
IREO Developers
1/3
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhogpur

2250 sq.ft Plot
₹91.24 L
3330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
9000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.06k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
ER
Essel Realty Pvt. Ltd
6.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 5

884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1043 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1058 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1177 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
TH
Trident Hills Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Trident Hills 3
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Islamnagar Aslamnagar

2799 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
3358 sq.ft Plot
₹2.87 Cr
3855 sq.ft Plot
₹3.29 Cr
3905 sq.ft Plot
₹3.33 Cr
3952 sq.ft Plot
₹3.37 Cr
3999 sq.ft Plot
₹3.41 Cr
4046 sq.ft Plot
₹3.45 Cr
4093 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 Cr
4140 sq.ft Plot
₹3.53 Cr
4187 sq.ft Plot
₹3.57 Cr
5543 sq.ft Plot
₹4.73 Cr
5607 sq.ft Plot
₹4.79 Cr
5671 sq.ft Plot
₹4.84 Cr
5735 sq.ft Plot
₹4.89 Cr
5799 sq.ft Plot
₹4.95 Cr
5863 sq.ft Plot
₹5 Cr
5927 sq.ft Plot
₹5.06 Cr
5991 sq.ft Plot
₹5.11 Cr
6055 sq.ft Plot
₹5.17 Cr
6119 sq.ft Plot
₹5.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.54k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Top Projects for Sale around Gumthala, Panchkula

Gallery Cover Pic of The Valley Gardens
4.5 BHK Independent Floor
Islamnagar Aslamnagar,Panchkula
4.07 Cr-4.07 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Trident Hills 3
Residential Plots
Islamnagar Aslamnagar,Panchkula
2.39 Cr-5.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in CBG Propex City 2
Residential Plots
Sector 8,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunlit Urbana Green City
Residential Plots
Sector 16,Panchkula
94.67 L-1.44 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rangoli Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Panchkula
46.81 L-87.63 L
Residential Lands for Sale in TBCJ Green Valley
Residential Plots
Pinjore,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Trident Hills 1
Residential Plots
Sector 4,Panchkula
1.45 Cr-11.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Unity Eco City Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Unnati Palm Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 12A,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Panchkula
55.4 L-1.33 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Gumthala, Panchkula