Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 8, Panchkula

Sort by:
Relevance
AG
Arjit Gulati
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saupin's School- 0.9 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmGopal's Sweets- 0.1 kmNexus Elante...+ More
AG
Arjit Gulati
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.83 L/sq.mt
209 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AG
Arjit Gulati
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.55 L/sq.mt
209 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
AG
Arjit Gulati
420 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 8, Panchkula
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33 L/sq.mt
420 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
CD
CBS Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in CBG Propex City 2

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 8

904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1018 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1072 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1074 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1182 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1219 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1269 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1465 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4656 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2030
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 8)

PA
Provest Amardeep
1/20
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saupin's School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmNexus Elante ...+ More
SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/29
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 16

1065 sq.ft Plot
₹94.67 L
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹94.92 L
1071 sq.ft Plot
₹95.24 L
1115 sq.ft Plot
₹99.09 L
1151 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1173 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1182 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1203 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
1217 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1288 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1416 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
BR
Bhupinder Rathore
1/20
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PA
Provest Amardeep
1/21
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PR
Primestone Reality
1/12
1.7 kms away
₹11.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.12k/sq.ft
3444 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hallmark Public School- 0.4 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmNexus...+ More
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Satluj Public School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmDLF C...+ More
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹6.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Noor Property
+ 1 more
1/11
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 4

1311 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1335 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1364 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
3168 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 Cr
3774 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
4198 sq.ft Plot
₹4.64 Cr
4521 sq.ft Plot
₹5 Cr
5008 sq.ft Plot
₹5.54 Cr
5117 sq.ft Plot
₹5.66 Cr
5608 sq.ft Plot
₹6.2 Cr
6885 sq.ft Plot
₹7.62 Cr
10095 sq.ft Plot
₹11.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.06k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.27k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/4
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Satluj Public School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmDhill...+ More
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/10
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft
2421 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/10
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
3978 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/10
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.25k/sq.ft
2421 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/10
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.34k/sq.ft
3978 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/10
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/9
3.2 kms away
₹9.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.9k/sq.ft
3811 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DC Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Panchkula- 0.1 kmBansal Amritsari Ku...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 8, Panchkula

Residential Lands for Sale in CBG Propex City 2
Residential Plots
Sector 8,Panchkula
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 8, Panchkula

Sector 7
28,623
Avg. Price per sq.ft
60.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 9
12,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 17
39,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
1 people rated this locality
4.75
22,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 10
32,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15
2 people rated this locality
5
38,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 16
66,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MDC Sector 5
1 people rated this locality
4.25
10,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 11
2 people rated this locality
5
21,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 6
30,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft