Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Majri, Panchkula

Sort by:
Relevance
NP
Noor Property
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 4

1311 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1335 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1364 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
3168 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 Cr
3774 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
4198 sq.ft Plot
₹4.64 Cr
4521 sq.ft Plot
₹5 Cr
5008 sq.ft Plot
₹5.54 Cr
5117 sq.ft Plot
₹5.66 Cr
5608 sq.ft Plot
₹6.2 Cr
6885 sq.ft Plot
₹7.62 Cr
10095 sq.ft Plot
₹11.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.06k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/7
New Booking
DLF Valley Plots
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.yd
600 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Satluj Public School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmDhill...+ More
Updated
6d ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/8
New Booking
DLF Valley Plots
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.05 L/sq.yd
400 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/8
New Booking
DLF Valley Plots
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.15 L/sq.yd
270 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/7
New Booking
DLF Valley Plots
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.33 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/24
New Booking
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.15 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Satluj Public School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmDLF C...+ More
Updated
6d ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/10
Resale
DLF Valley Plots
RERA
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.34k/sq.ft
3978 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/10
Resale
DLF Valley Plots
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.25k/sq.ft
2421 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/10
Resale
DLF Valley Plots
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
3978 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/10
Resale
DLF Valley Plots
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/10
Resale
DLF Valley Plots
RERA
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft
2421 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
L
Lalit
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Trident Hills
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.05 L/sq.yd
190 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Satluj Public School- 3.3 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmDLF C...+ More
Updated
1w ago
L
Lalit
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Trident Hills
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.17 L/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/24
New Booking
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.05 L/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/23
New Booking
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/4
Resale
DLF Valley Plots
RERA
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
L
Lalit
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Trident Hills
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/23
New Booking
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹4.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.15 L/sq.yd
350 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/23
New Booking
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.05 L/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/22
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹6.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.27k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
L
Lalit
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Trident Hills
RERA
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹90.0k/sq.yd
315 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
D
DLF
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 3

300 sq.ft Plot
₹34.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.43k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Top Projects for Sale around Majri, Panchkula

Residential Lands for Sale in Trident Hills 1
Residential Plots
Sector 4,Panchkula
1.45 Cr-11.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JRE Divine Residencies
Residential Plots
Sector 3,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in CBG Propex City 2
Residential Plots
Sector 8,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Unnati Palm Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 12A,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Panchkula
55.4 L-1.33 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rangoli Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Panchkula
46.81 L-87.63 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Unity Eco City Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sigma Residency
Residential Plots
Bhanoo,Panchkula
60.16 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunlit Urbana Green City
Residential Plots
Sector 16,Panchkula
94.67 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Valley Gardens
4.5 BHK Independent Floor
Islamnagar Aslamnagar,Panchkula
4.07 Cr-4.07 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Majri, Panchkula