Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Raili, Panchkula

Sort by:
Relevance
AG
Arjit Gulati
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.48 L/sq.mt
242 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Dikshant International School- 0.1 kmAlchemist Hospital Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AG
Arjit Gulati
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.99 L/sq.mt
209 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UD
Unnati Developers Panchkula
Residential Lands for Sale in Unnati Palm Valley

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 12A

1121 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1145 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1184 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1310 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1315 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1383 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1405 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1455 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1496 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Raili)

PR
Primestone Reality
1/12
1.8 kms away
₹11.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.12k/sq.ft
3444 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hallmark Public School- 0.4 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmNexus...+ More
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/4
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Satluj Public School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmDhill...+ More
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/10
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft
2421 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/10
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
3978 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/10
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.25k/sq.ft
2421 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/10
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.34k/sq.ft
3978 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/10
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Satluj Public School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmDLF C...+ More
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹6.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Noor Property
+ 1 more
1/11
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 4

1311 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1335 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1364 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
3168 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 Cr
3774 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
4198 sq.ft Plot
₹4.64 Cr
4521 sq.ft Plot
₹5 Cr
5008 sq.ft Plot
₹5.54 Cr
5117 sq.ft Plot
₹5.66 Cr
5608 sq.ft Plot
₹6.2 Cr
6885 sq.ft Plot
₹7.62 Cr
10095 sq.ft Plot
₹11.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.06k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.27k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BR
Bhupinder Rathore
1/20
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saupin's School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmNexus Elante ...+ More
PA
Provest Amardeep
1/20
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PA
Provest Amardeep
1/21
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/9
6.0 kms away
₹9.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.9k/sq.ft
3811 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DC Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Panchkula- 0.1 kmBansal Amritsari Ku...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Top Projects for Sale around Raili, Panchkula

Residential Lands for Sale in Unnati Palm Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 12A,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rangoli Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Panchkula
46.81 L-87.63 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Unity Eco City Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Panchkula
55.4 L-1.33 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Global Aerohood Residency
Residential Plots
Sector 19,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunlit Urbana Green City
Residential Plots
Sector 16,Panchkula
94.67 L-1.44 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Trident Hills 1
Residential Plots
Sector 4,Panchkula
1.45 Cr-11.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shreemat Amara Greens
Residential Plots
Panchkula Extension,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in CBG Propex City 2
Residential Plots
Sector 8,Panchkula