0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Mansa Devi Temple Complex, Panchkula under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mansa Devi Temple Complex)

PR
Primestone Reality
1/18
0.9 km away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingGated Community
WM
Wealth Multiplier
3.4 kms away

Photos under screening...

RERA
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
3207 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
3207 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Satluj Public School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 km  ...+ More
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
3207 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
3207 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BR
Bhupinder Rathore
1/20
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saupin's School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmNexus...+ More
PA
Provest Amardeep
1/20
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/31
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PA
Provest Amardeep
1/21
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Arohi
1/5
4.2 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
MV
Manoj Verma
4.3 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nexus Elante Mall
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
1/3
4.8 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFalse Ceiling
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
1/2
4.8 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundRainwater Harvesting
Ashok Garg
Owner
1/16
5.4 kms away
Verified
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.39k/sq.ft
1462 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant International School- 0.1 kmAlchemist Hospital Panchkula- 0.1 kmGopal's Sweets Restaurant Bakery- 1.7 kmP...+ More
SR
Shubh Realty Group
1/7
6.2 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
SR
Shubh Realty Group
1/6
6.2 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
SR
Shubh Realty Group
1/6
6.2 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
1/3
6.2 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupUtility Shops
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Mansa Devi Temple Complex, Panchkula

Residential Lands for Sale in CBG Propex City 2
Residential Plots
Sector 8,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rao Shubhaangan
Residential Plots
Bana Madanpur,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GLM Amazon The Defence County
Property
Panchkula Extension,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Valley Orchard
3 BHK Apartment
Pinjore,Panchkula
1.94 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vera Vista 45
3, 4.5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
3.84 Cr-9.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunlit Urbana Green City
Residential Plots
Sector 16,Panchkula
94.67 L-1.44 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rangoli Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Panchkula
46.81 L-87.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Valley Gardens
4.5 BHK Independent Floor
Islamnagar Aslamnagar,Panchkula
4.07 Cr-4.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Titan Iconic
Property
Sector 20,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in TBCJ Green Valley
Residential Plots
Pinjore,Panchkula
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mansa Devi Temple Complex, Panchkula

14,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
21,563