Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Residential Land / Plots for sale in MDC Sector 6, Panchkula

Sort by:
Relevance
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.86k/sq.ft
3811 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Panchkula- 0.1 kmBansal Amritsari Kulcha- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹7.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.29k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shivaay Realtors
Resale
₹10.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.52k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Panchkula- 0.1 kmBansal Amritsari Kulcha- 0.1 kmDLF City Centre Mall- 0....+ More
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shivaay Realtors
2250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in MDC Sector 6, Panchkula
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
Shivaay Realtors
2450 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in MDC Sector 6, Panchkula
Resale
₹8.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.02k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
Shivaay Realtors
3150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in MDC Sector 6, Panchkula
Resale
₹10.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.27k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Resale
₹7.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.35k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Resale
₹7.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shivaay Realtors
Resale
₹11.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.44k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shivaay Realtors
4500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in MDC Sector 6, Panchkula
Resale
₹16.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.73k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shivaay Realtors
Resale
₹7.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shivaay Realtors
Resale
₹7.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.2k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago