Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 117

Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 12, Panchkula

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sector 12? Choose from 5+ Resale House and 2+ House from Owners in Sector 12. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 12, Panchkula - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹14.25 Cr
Sector 12
5 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹16.0 Cr
Sector 12, Panchkula
6 BHK Independent House (3200 sq.ft)
₹13.5 Cr
Sector 12, Panchkula
6 BHK Independent House (3200 sq.ft)
₹15.5 Cr
Sector 12, Panchkula
5 BHK Independent House (1850 sq.ft)
₹7.49 Cr
Sector 7, Panchkula
6 BHK Independent House (7850 sq.ft)
₹16.5 Cr
Sector 8, Panchkula
5 BHK Independent House (3650 sq.ft)
₹7.49 Cr
Sector 7, Panchkula
7 BHK Independent House (3650 sq.ft)
₹5.9 Cr
Sector 6, Panchkula
9 BHK Independent House (4850 sq.ft)
₹7.35 Cr
Sector 8, Panchkula
5 BHK Independent House (9200 sq.ft)
₹32.5 Cr
Sector 6, Panchkula
...Read more
AG
Arjit Gulati
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹14.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGated Community
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/15
Resale
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.19k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/15
Resale
₹15.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.44k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
2.94 km away
Resale
₹7.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.49k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
2.37 km away
Resale
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.02k/sq.ft
7850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolEarthquake ResistantVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
2.94 km away
Resale
₹7.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.52k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
2.57 km away
Resale
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.16k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
2.37 km away
Resale
₹7.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
4850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
2.57 km away
Resale
₹32.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.33k/sq.ft
9200 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
Locality Champion
1/3
0.97 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.51k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
MV
Manoj Verma
1.8 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nexus Elante Mall
B
Bondedhomes
1/11
0.72 km away
New Booking
Manav Hut
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
2.37 km away
Resale
₹15.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.25k/sq.ft
7650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
AG
Arjit Gulati
Locality Champion
1/4
0.85 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
1.8 km away
Resale
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/6
1.67 km away
Resale
₹22.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
SR
Shivaay Realtors
1/6
1.27 km away
Resale
₹15.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.65k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
AG
Arjit Gulati
Locality Champion
1/5
2.02 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityPrivate Garden/Terrace
AG
Arjit Gulati
Locality Champion
1/3
1.27 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Paras Hospitals - PanchkulaClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AG
Arjit Gulati
Locality Champion
1/3
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/7
2.57 km away
Resale
₹23.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
1d ago
RK
R K Soni
1/3
0.97 km away
Resale
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
2.86 km away
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/7
2.17 km away
Resale
₹35.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.82k/sq.ft
11000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
AG
Arjit Gulati
Locality Champion
1/4
2.94 km away
Resale
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community
Updated
1d ago
AG
Arjit Gulati
Locality Champion
1/3
1.27 km away
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityNatural LightPrivate Garden/Terrace
AG
Arjit Gulati
Locality Champion
1/4
1.8 km away
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sandeep Kumar
1/6
1.8 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shivaay Realtors
1/4
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹9.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.55k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 12, Panchkula

Railla
12,005
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 12, Panchkula

Gallery Cover Pic of Vera Vista 45
3, 4.5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
3.84 Cr-9.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxestates The Sky Heights
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Panchkula Extension,Panchkula
5.12 Cr-8.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.71 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Tiara
4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-10.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Homez
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 115,Mohali
1.06 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Aero Greens
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Dyalpur,Mohali
80.91 L-97.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Lutyens
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Banur,Mohali
1.6 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Willasa
3 BHK Villa
Sector 99,Mohali
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 12, Panchkula

Sector 21
15,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 4
1 people rated this locality
4.75
22,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 11
2 people rated this locality