More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 712

Flats for Sale in Sector 19, Panchkula

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 19? Housing.com offers 11+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 19. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 19. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 19, Panchkula - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1721 sq.ft)
₹93.9 L
Wadhawa Nagar, Sector 19
4 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 19
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Sector 20, Panchkula
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1462 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sector 12A, Panchkula
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 20
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹1.05 Cr
Sector 14, Panchkula
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 20, Panchkula
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹56.1 L
Sector 20, Panchkula
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector -23, Panchkula
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sector 20, Panchkula
...Read more
OS
Om Sai Realtors
1/27
New Booking
Motiaz Blue Ridge
RERA
₹93.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1721 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SK
Sandeep Kumar
1/5
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to J.P HospitalClose to Temple
A
Arohi
1/5
2.39 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Arogya Dham Piles and Fi...+ More
AP
Aggrawal Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
2.39 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/4
2.17 km away
New Booking
Unity Eco City Hills
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent School- 0.2 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1...+ More
Updated
5d ago
A
Arohi
Play video
1/19
2.39 km away
Resale
Hanumant Bollywood Heights
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Arogya Dham Piles and...+ More
PG
Puneet Goyal
1/5
2.39 km away
Resale
₹56.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2d ago
A
Arohi
1/5
5.46 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
A
Arohi
Play video
1/10
2.39 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Play video
1/9
2.39 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
A
Arohi
1/9
2.39 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
A
Arohi
1/4
2.39 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
4.13 km away
Resale
₹7.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
4850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
A
Arohi
Play video
1/9
2.39 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Arogya Dham Piles and Fis...+ More
A
Arohi
1/17
2.39 km away
Resale
Suncity Parikrama
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
5.2 km away
Resale
₹36.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.54k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
PG
Puneet Goyal
Play video
1/7
2.39 km away
Resale
₹69.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SR
Shubh Realty Group
Locality Champion
1/6
2.39 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
Locality Champion
1/3
2.16 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/2
2.37 km away
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Square ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shubh Realty Group
Locality Champion
1/14
2.39 km away
Resale
Hanumant Bollywood Heights
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1721 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/4
2.17 km away
New Booking
Unity Eco City Hills
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
SR
Shubh Realty Group
Locality Champion
1/28
2.5 km away
Resale
Fortune Victoria Heights
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
A
Arohi
Play video
1/11
2.39 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingVastu CompliantCorner Property
MS
Manan Sethi
1/8
2.2 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Play video
1/7
2.39 km away
Resale
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PG
Puneet Goyal
Play video
1/7
2.39 km away
Resale
₹75.22 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2d ago
SR
Shubh Realty Group
1/7
2.39 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
PG
Puneet Goyal
Play video
1/8
2.39 km away
Resale
₹69.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 19, Panchkula

7,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 19, Panchkula

Gallery Cover Pic of Exotic Grandeur
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19,Panchkula
1.94 Cr-3.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sohi Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19,Panchkula
30.25 L-54.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Property Shagun Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 19,Panchkula
49.5 L-49.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Global Aerohood Residency
Residential Plots
Sector 19,Panchkula
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 19, Panchkula

Baltana
1 people rated this locality
5
9,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 12A
1 people rated this locality
5
35,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
96.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 20
5 people rated this locality
4.65
10,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft