Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Resale properties in Sector 3, Panchkula

Sort by:
Relevance
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/10
Resale
DLF Valley Plots
RERA
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.34k/sq.ft
3978 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Satluj Public School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmDhill...+ More
Updated
4d ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/10
Resale
DLF Valley Plots
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.25k/sq.ft
2421 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/10
Resale
DLF Valley Plots
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
3978 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/10
Resale
DLF Valley Plots
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/10
Resale
DLF Valley Plots
RERA
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft
2421 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
L
Lalit
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Trident Hills
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.17 L/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Satluj Public School- 3.3 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmDLF C...+ More
L
Lalit
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
DLF The Valley
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹91.67k/sq.yd
600 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aravali International School Panchkula- 0.1 kmChokhi Dhani Resort- 0.1 km
L
Lalit
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Trident Hills
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.05 L/sq.yd
190 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manan Sethi
1/45
Resale
Dlf The Valley Central
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
YW
Yaman Wadhwa
1/9
Resale
DLF Valley Plots
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/4
Resale
DLF Valley Plots
RERA
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MS
Manan Sethi
1/45
Resale
DLF Valley Plots
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
DLF The Valley
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.23 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
L
Lalit
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Satluj Public School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmDLF C...+ More
L
Lalit
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Trident Hills
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MS
Manan Sethi
1/27
Resale
Dlf The Valley Central
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
1606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumPower BackupClub House
L
Lalit
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Trident Hills
RERA
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹90.0k/sq.yd
315 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
DLF The Valley
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.11 L/sq.yd
270 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
DLF The Valley
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹81.25k/sq.yd
400 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AMAN KUMAR
Owner
1/12
Resale
DLF The Valley
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 3, Panchkula

Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Valley Plots
Residential Plots
Sector 3,Panchkula
34.29 L-34.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Valley Central
Property
Sector 3,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in JRE Divine Residencies
Residential Plots
Sector 3,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trident Windsong Residences
Property
Sector 3,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trident Windsong Residences 1
Property
Sector 3,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trident Windsong Residences 2
Property
Sector 3,Panchkula
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 3, Panchkula

Sector -23
1 people rated this locality
5
13,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Majri
9,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 21
15,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nada Sahib
6,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 4
1 people rated this locality
4.75
22,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.86%
Rise in last 1 Year