Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Resale properties in Sector 9, Panchkula

Sort by:
Relevance
AG
Arjit Gulati
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saupin's School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmGopal's Sweets- 0.1 kmNexus Elante...+ More
AG
Arjit Gulati
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityPrivate Garden/Terrace
SR
Shivaay Realtors
1/4
Resale
₹7.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.38k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.62k/sq.ft
3811 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: