0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 77

Flats for Sale in Huda Sectors, Panipat under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
ROSHAN SINGH
1/6
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Shivam Ahlawat
1/4
Resale
₹89.25 L
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.5 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecological Surge...+ More
Sahil Kataria
Owner
1/8
3.32 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.D. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRavindra Hospital Panipat- 1.9 kmDomino's Pizza Panipat 132103- 0.1 kmUnity One Mall, Pan...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AH
Astrum Homes
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Huda Sectors, Panipat

2 BHK Flat
₹41.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.59 L - 57.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
Kamal Goswami
Owner
1/5
1.87 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.63k/sq.ft
477 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.D. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecological Surgery Hospital- 0.1...+ More
Pankaj Sharma
Owner
1/6
6.48 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Nitin
Owner
1/7
2.75 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
288 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet Allowed
Satish Pahuja
Owner
1/3
1.45 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ambition Academy- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus: Maharaja Aggarsain Hospital - Best Hospital in Panipat- 0.1 kmMitthan Sweets- 0.1...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Anand Sharma
Owner
3.23 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr M K K Arya Model School, Panipat- 0.1 kmRavindra Hospital Panipat- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza Panipat 132103- 0.1 kmU...+ More
Anish Kumar
Owner
1/20
4.72 km away
Resale
Emperium City
RERA
₹31.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
561 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.1 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecological Surge...+ More
The Havean Houses
Owner
1/21
5.96 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
M3M City Of Dreams
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Ramesh Kumar
Owner
1/7
2.21 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
SF
Splendor Forum
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Huda Sectors, Panipat

2 BHK Flat
₹42.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.15 L - 58.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
Vikas
Owner
4.72 km away
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecologi...+ More
GM PROPERTY
1/11
6.55 km away
Resale
Eldeco Estate One
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GDR The Gurukul International School- 2.1 kmArtios Hospital - Super Specialty Hospital in Panipat- 4.7 km70 MILESTONE H...+ More
Bharat
Owner
1/2
1.91 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Anil Kumar
Owner
1/23
6.76 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.48k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaWater Supply
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Huda Sectors, Panipat

Ansals Sushant City
4,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector - 18
7,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector - 7
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector - 6
5,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yamuna Enclave
6,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Huda Sectors, Panipat

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address Panipat
Property
Huda Sectors,Panipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Astrum La Regencia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Huda Sectors,Panipat
41.07 L-57.56 L
Residential Lands for Sale in TDI Panipat Estate
Residential Plots
Huda Sectors,Panipat
44.49 L-6.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium City
Property
Huda Sectors,Panipat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF The Grand Enclave
Residential Plots
Huda Sectors,Panipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Splendor Group Grande
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Huda Sectors,Panipat
42.63 L-58.75 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Sushant Greens
Residential Plots
Huda Sectors,Panipat
3.29 Cr-5.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Surya EWS CGHS
Property
Huda Sectors,Panipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Splendor Grande Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments