Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Huda Sectors, Panipat

Sort by:
Relevance
Pankaj Bhanwala
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2565 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 29 for Rs. 13200000
Resale
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
2565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.D. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecological Surgery Hospital- 0.1 km...+ More
Narender Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Huda Sectors for Rs. 42500000
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.5 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecological Surgery Hospi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GOPAL JHA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Huda Sectors for Rs. 35000000
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.D. Vidya Mandir- 0.7 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecological Surgery Hospital- 1 kmDo...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Huda Sectors, Panipat

Ansals Sushant City
4,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector - 18
7,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector - 6
5,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector - 7
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Yamuna Enclave
6,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Huda Sectors, Panipat

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address Panipat
Property
Huda Sectors,Panipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Astrum La Regencia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Huda Sectors,Panipat
41.07 L-57.56 L
Residential Lands for Sale in TDI Panipat Estate
Residential Plots
Huda Sectors,Panipat
44.49 L-6.14 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF The Grand Enclave
Residential Plots
Huda Sectors,Panipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Splendor Group Grande
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Huda Sectors,Panipat
42.63 L-58.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium City
Property
Huda Sectors,Panipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Surya EWS CGHS
Property
Huda Sectors,Panipat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Sushant Greens
Residential Plots
Huda Sectors,Panipat
3.29 Cr-5.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Splendor Grande Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Huda Sectors,Panipat