Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Model Town, Panipat

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Model Town)

Veer
Owner
1/30
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus: Maharaja Aggarsain Hospital - Best Hospital in Panipat- 0.1 kmMitthan Sw...+ More
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/21
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseLiftClose to Near Panipat Toll Plaza Metro Station
Anuj
Owner
1/4
4.3 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.1 kmRavindra Hospital Panipat- 0.1 kmMitthan Sweets- 0.1 kmUnity One Mall, Panipat- 4...+ More
The Havean Houses
Owner
1/21
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Mehak Sharma
Owner
4.8 kms away

Photos under screening...

RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahesh
Owner
1/7
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.1 kmArtios Hospital - Super Specialty Hospital in Panipat- 3 kmThe Orlov - Hotel, Bars and...+ More
Vandana Puri
Owner
1/18
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Pankaj Solanki
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1620 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Huda Sectors for Rs. 1450000
4.6 kms away
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹895.00/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.1 kmArtios Hospital - Super Specialty Hospital in Panipat- 0.1 kmThe Orlov - Hotel, Bars a...+ More
Rahul Manchanda
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in TDI City for Rs. 5400000
5.2 kms away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Near Panipat Toll Plaza Metro StationLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Model Town, Panipat

Virat Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
8,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sat Kartar Nagar
11,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panipat Taraf Ansar
5,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sondhapur
4,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Housing Board Colony
8,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raj Nagar
6,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Mandi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hari Bagh Colony
625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishanpura
9,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiv Nagar
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft