Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Model Town, Panipat

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Model Town)

UA
Universal Alliance Estate
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.21 L/sq.mt
311 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
S.D. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecological Surgery Hospital- 0.1...+ More
Vikas
Owner
2.4 kms away
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecologi...+ More
Gaurav Gautam
Owner
2.8 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.06 L/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.1 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecological Surge...+ More
Shivam Ahlawat
1/4
4.4 kms away
₹89.25 L
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.5 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecological Surge...+ More
Anjali
Owner
1/18
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus: Maharaja Aggarsain Hospital - Best Hospital in Panipat- 0.1 kmMi...+ More
Ashwani Munjal
Owner
5.2 kms away
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.86k/sq.yd
700 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MASD Public School- 1.4 kmUjala Cygnus: Maharaja Aggarsain Hospital - Best Hospital in Panipat- 0.1 kmMitthan Sweets- 0...+ More
Ram Kumar Punia
5.9 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.1 kmArtios Hospital - Super Specialty Hospital in Panipat- 0.1 kmThe Orlov - Hotel...+ More
Pankaj
Owner
1/20
6.1 kms away
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.yd
374 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
The Centennial School, Junior Wing- 0.3 kmArtios Hospital - Super Specialty Hospital in Panipat- 4.5 km70 MILESTONE HAV...+ More
EI
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco Estate One Prestige
4.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in TDI City, Panipat

2368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2792 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3046 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3154 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
AA
Ansal API
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Huda Sectors, Panipat

2070 sq.ft Plot
₹3.29 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹5.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.91k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SB
Sunbreeze Builders And Developers Private Limited
6.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nizampur, Panipat

1098 sq.ft Plot
₹59.49 L
1142 sq.ft Plot
₹61.87 L
1181 sq.ft Plot
₹63.99 L
1212 sq.ft Plot
₹65.67 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹65.72 L
1217 sq.ft Plot
₹65.94 L
1219 sq.ft Plot
₹66.05 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹66.37 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹69.62 L
1325 sq.ft Plot
₹71.79 L
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹74.39 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹74.66 L
1433 sq.ft Plot
₹77.64 L
1447 sq.ft Plot
₹78.4 L
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹80.24 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹80.62 L
1494 sq.ft Plot
₹80.94 L
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹81.16 L
1515 sq.ft Plot
₹82.08 L
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹87.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Raju Sachdeva
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Old Housing Board Colony, Panipat
2.2 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in TDI Panipat Estate
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Huda Sectors, Panipat

646 sq.ft Plot
₹44.49 L
8913 sq.ft Plot
₹6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
DL
DLF Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF The Grand Enclave
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Huda Sectors, Panipat

2016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2295 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2813 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2905 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2911 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2928 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2935 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3555 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16664 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
Pankaj
Owner
479 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Huda Sectors, Panipat
5.3 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.46 L/sq.yd
479 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus: Maharaja Aggarsain Hospital - Best Hospital in Panipat- 0.1 kmTh...+ More
Kapil Arora
Owner
585 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Huda Sectors, Panipat
5.5 kms away
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.1 kmArtios Hospital - Super Specialty Hospital in Panipat- 3 kmThe Orlov - Hotel, ...+ More
Alok Shukla
Owner
1225 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Baberpur Mandi, Panipat
7.0 kms away
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.53k/sq.mt
1225 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
GDR The Gurukul International School- 2.2 kmArtios Hospital - Super Specialty Hospital in Panipat- 4.6 km70 MILESTONE H...+ More
Karan
Owner
1449 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Baberpur Mandi, Panipat
7.0 kms away
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Model Town, Panipat

Residential Lands for Sale in M3M City Of Dreams
Residential Plots
Kabri,Panipat
1.58 Cr-8.79 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF The Grand Enclave
Residential Plots
Huda Sectors,Panipat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco Estate One Prestige
Residential Plots
TDI City,Panipat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Model Town, Panipat

Virat Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
8,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.