Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sector 25, Panipat

Sort by:
Relevance
Chirag
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Huda Sectors for Rs. 16000000
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.D. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecological Surgery Hospital- 2.6 km...+ More