Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 56

Resale Houses in Sector 11, Panipat

Sort by:
Relevance
Satish Pahuja
Owner
1/3
2.11 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ambition Academy- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus: Maharaja Aggarsain Hospital - Best Hospital in Panipat- 0.1 kmMitthan Sweets- 0.1...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Nitin
Owner
1/7
1.53 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
288 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet Allowed
Anand Sharma
Owner
2.41 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr M K K Arya Model School, Panipat- 0.1 kmRavindra Hospital Panipat- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza Panipat 132103- 0.1 kmU...+ More
Pankaj
2.23 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Library
Updated
4w ago
Kamal Goswami
Owner
1/5
0.71 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.63k/sq.ft
477 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.D. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecological Surgery Hospital- 0.1...+ More
Bharat
Owner
1/2
2.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Sahil Kataria
Owner
1/8
2.23 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.D. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRavindra Hospital Panipat- 1.9 kmDomino's Pizza Panipat 132103- 0.1 kmUnity One Mall, Pan...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Ramesh Kumar
Owner
1/7
3.08 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Jitender Bhandari
Owner
1/16
2.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.D. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus: Maharaja Aggarsain Hospital - Best Hospital in Panipat- 1 kmMitthan Sweets- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Himanshu
Owner
1/9
2.06 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Sanjeev
Owner
1/16
2.86 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Salim
Owner
4.49 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Dahiya Advocate
Owner
1/4
2.23 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Sujeet
Owner
1/25
7.54 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
HARJINDER SINGH
Owner
1/7
2.2 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹481.00/sq.ft
13500 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
Aakarsh Arora
Owner
2.14 km away
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.37k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr M K K Arya Model School, Panipat- 0.1 kmRavindra Hospital Panipat- 0.1 kmPizza Galleria Panipat- 0.1 kmUnity On...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Rinku Sharma
Owner
1/20
6.51 km away
Resale
M3M City Of Dreams
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Suraj
Owner
1/6
2.1 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Happy
Owner
1/8
3.87 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmRavindra Hospital Panipat- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza Panipat 132103- 0.1 k...+ More
Sanjeev
Owner
2.89 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 11, Panipat

Sector 25 Phase 2
4,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 11, Panipat

Gallery Cover Pic of TDI City
6 BHK Villa
TDI City,Panipat
1.07 Cr-1.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 11, Panipat

Sector-12
18,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishanpura
9,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Mandi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Huda Sectors
2 people rated this locality
4.75
10,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 25 Phase 2
4,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Housing Board Colony
8,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 25
11,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vikas Nagar
4,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiv Nagar
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raj Nagar
6,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Sector 11, Panipat

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Estate One Villas
Baberpur Mandi,Panipat
5, 6 BHK Villas
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Prairie
Baberpur Mandi,Panipat
6 BHK Villa
1.86 Cr - 1.86 Cr

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 11, Panipat

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Savoy
Baberpur Mandi,Panipat
2, 3 BHK Villas