Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Karimarathinal, Pathanamthitta

Sort by:
Relevance
Sophia Sam
Owner
1/4
14.97 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹160.00/sq.ft
8712 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Moses Dental Care- 0.1 kmPrivate Bus Station- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
26.65 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Marthoma Residential School- 0.3 kmTiruvalla Medical Mission Hospital (TMM Hospital )- 0.6 kmMaa Hotels- 0.1 kmDee...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Anugraha Kaladharan
Owner
1/3
14.97 km away
Resale
₹2.3 L
Avg. price: ₹13.00/sq.ft
17424 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Moses Dental Care- 0.1 kmPrivate Bus Station- 0.1 km
MERIN DAS
Owner
23.76 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nicholson Syrian Girls Higher Secondary School Thiruvalla- 0.4 kmPushpagiri Medical College Hospital Thiruvalla- 2.7 km  ...+ More
Mats
26.6 km away
New Booking
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
7848 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Marthoma Residential School- 0.4 kmTiruvalla Medical Mission Hospital (TMM Hospital )- 1 kmMaa Hotels- 1.5 kmDeepa...+ More
Rahul
Owner
8.83 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹106.00/sq.ft
12196 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Venad Bus Station- 5.2 km
PRAMOD MATHEW
Owner
9583 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Karimarathinal, Pathanamthitta
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹208.00/sq.ft
9583 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Holy Angels Model School- 0.3 kmMuthoot Medical Centre- 0.1 kmThomson Bakery and Restaurant- 0.1 kmKunnithottathil...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Binoj Kumar R
Owner
30 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Konni, Pathanamthitta
8.83 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹344.00/sq.ft
30 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Venad Bus Station- 5.2 km
Sumesh
Owner
2616 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta
25.48 km away
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹267.00/sq.ft
2616 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmPushpagiri Medical College Hospital Thiruvalla- 0.9 kmThomson Food Mall | Thiruvalla- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Alexander Kurien
Owner
8750 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta
25.48 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
8750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Rajesh
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta
25.48 km away
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹583.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ranjita
Owner
4137 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta
25.48 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
4137 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
TINSEN THANKACHAN
Owner
810 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Omalloor, Pathanamthitta
5.16 km away
Resale
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹246.00/sq.mt
810 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Arya Bharathi High School,Omaloor-(A.B.H.S)- 1 kmMuthoot Medical Centre- 0.1 kmAryaas Omalloor- 1 kmKunnithottathi...+ More