0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Deelwal, Patiala under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Deelwal)

Pooja Rani
Owner
1/9
1.5 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo Public School patiala India phase 1- 0.1 kmPark Hospital Patiala- 3.8 kmGopal's Sweets- 0.1 kmVRC City Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Jaswinder Singh
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo Public School patiala India phase 1- 0.1 kmPark Hospital Patiala- 2.7 kmGopal's Sweets- 0.1 kmA.C. Market Shopping ...+ More
Aaaa
Owner
1/3
1.5 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1359 sq.ft
Rajan Mangal
Owner
1/12
1.5 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Upinder Sharma
Owner
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo Public School patiala India phase 1- 0.1 kmPark Hospital Patiala- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmOmaxe Mall- 0.1 km
Tannu Seth
Owner
1/20
3.2 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
446 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivalik Public School- 0.9 kmPark Hospital Patiala- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmOmaxe Mall- 0.1 km
Aneesh Ahyba
Owner
1/3
3.7 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dehradun Public High School- 0.1 kmPatiala Heart Institute and Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGopal's Sweets- 0.1 kmOmaxe...+ More
Deep
Owner
1/4
3.7 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹45.45k/sq.ft
176 sq.ft
Arsh Mahajan
Owner
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dehradun Public High School- 0.1 kmPatiala Heart Institute and Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJaggi sweets- 0.1 kmOmaxe...+ More
Sanjeevandeep Singh Sandhu
Owner
1/20
5.4 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Budha Dal Public School- 0.1 kmPatiala Heart Institute and Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJaggi Sweets- 0.1 kmOmaxe Mall-...+ More
Ranbir Singh
Owner
1/16
6.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dehradun Public High School- 0.9 kmManipal Hospitals, Patiala- 0.1 kmJaggi sweets- 0.1 kmOmaxe Mall- 0.1 km
Dream House Patiala
Owner
1/11
6.9 kms away
Verified
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dehradun Public High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals, Patiala- 0.1 kmJaggi sweets- 0.1 kmOmaxe Mall- 0.1 km
Sukhvinder Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Urban Estate for Rs. 300000
1.5 kms away
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹272.00/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
प्रेस ट्रस्ट ऑफ इंडिया PRESS TRUST OF INDIA
Owner
1540 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Urban Estate, Patiala
1.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Annu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Heera Bagh for Rs. 4500000
2.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Akshay Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Friend Colony for Rs. 1900000
2.5 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo Public School patiala India phase 1- 0.1 kmPark Hospital Patiala- 1.7 kmBurger King- 1.1 kmOmaxe Mall- 0.1 km
Nishant
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tej Bagh Colony, Patiala
4.1 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Guru Harkrishan Public School | CBSE School In Patiala- 1.7 kmPatiala Heart Institute and Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJ...+ More
Sharanpreet Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1980 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Focal Point for Rs. 1500000
4.4 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹757.00/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo Public School patiala India phase 1- 0.1 kmPark Hospital Patiala- 0.1 kmGopal's Sweets- 0.1 kmOmaxe Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Jasneet
Owner
100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ghuman Nagar, Patiala
5.3 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dehradun Public High School- 0.1 kmPatiala Heart Institute and Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJaggi sweets- 0.7 kmOmaxe...+ More
Kanwaljit Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Top Khana Gate for Rs. 600000
5.9 kms away
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Deelwal, Patiala

Residential Lands for Sale in Gulshan Panchvati Enclave
Residential Plots
Deelwal,Patiala
 

Popular Locality for sale around Deelwal, Patiala

Urban Estate
2 people rated this locality
5
5,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Noorkherian
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Heera Bagh
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Friend Colony
44,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bishan Nagar
5,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Officers Colony
3,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Model Town
5,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guru Nanak Nagar
17,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ranjit Nagar
3,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghuman Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
1,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft