More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2715

Flats for Sale in BSEB Colony, Rajbansi Nagar, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in BSEB Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in BSEB Colony, Rajbansi Nagar, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1701 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr
Bailey Road, Patna
3 BHK Flat (1565 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Adarsh Colony, North Shastri Nagar
Aarohi City (1220 sq.ft)
₹91.5 L - 1.32 Cr
Danapur, Patna
Venus Capital Heights (1723 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Danapur, Patna
Maurya Grand City (1083 sq.ft)
₹70.01 L - 95.02 L
Danapur, Patna
Tathagat Residency (1670 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.47 Cr
North Shastri Nagar, Patna
Mundeshwari Megapolis (1507 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Danapur, Patna
Tiruvantpuram City (1075 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L - 1.25 Cr
Danapur, Patna
3 BHK Flat (1365 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Boring Road, Patna
Residential Plot (1440 sq.ft)
₹93.6 L
Paithani Nathupur, Patna
...Read more
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/11
1.08 km away
New Booking
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmGhoomar Tr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Satyam
1/8
0.51 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClose to Jayprakash Narayan International Airport, Patna24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AH
Aarohi Homes
1/23
3.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹91.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
4w ago
VS
Venus Star Construction Pvt Ltd
1/33
6.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 5.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹5.42 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.33 K - 12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
MV
Maurya Vihar Builders And Construction Pvt Ltd
1/20
7.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L - 77.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.9 L - 95.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
1d ago
MD
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/5
1.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in North Shastri Nagar, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
MM
Mundeshwari Multicon
1/44
8.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2031
NI
Nesh India Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
6.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
3w ago
RB
Realty Bihar
Play video
1/12
1.2 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gyan Property
1/3
4.97 km away
New Booking
₹93.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmPatna Seva Foundation- 0.1 kmHOTEL PATLIPUTRA CONTINENTAL- 0.1 kmKP Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/7
3.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanaut, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹72.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 99.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
RB
Realty Bihar
Play video
1/9
1.2 km away
New Booking
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/2
0.9 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Baba Chowk Bus Stand
Updated
6d ago
Mukesh Tiwary
Owner
1/5
0.7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PV
Prop Ventures
1/5
3.15 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
3d ago
EH
Earth Homes
1/39
1.69 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Udayan Hospital
GP
Gyan Property
1/4
3.83 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.Raza High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmHOTEL PATLIPUTRA CONTINENTAL- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
KB
Kameshwar Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
3.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Ashiana Digha Road, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹67.93 L - 74.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.52 L - 1.01 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹88.02 L - 88.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
Locality Champion
1/7
4.07 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹79.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PV
Prop Ventures
1/6
2.31 km away
New Booking
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/17
3.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rukanpura, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 56.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.78 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3d ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/27
5.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/4
1.2 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.84k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmJyoti Punj Hospital- 0.2 kmHarilal's- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/5
2.02 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.37k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
AA
Apna Ashiana Homes
1/12
4.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹80.6 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/5
4.53 km away
New Booking
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
4.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹30.52 L - 46.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.34 L - 69.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.7 L - 96.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/5
3.7 km away
New Booking
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around BSEB Colony, Patna

7,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around BSEB Colony, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of NSA Nitya Homes
Property
North Shastri Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynamic Ramprit Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
North Shastri Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Glamco S Sinha Sadan
3 BHK Apartment
Rajbansi Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Girija Vishwanath Parisar
Property
North Shastri Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Iyom Kedar Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
North Sri Krishna Puri,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tathagat Residency
3 BHK Apartment
North Shastri Nagar,Patna
1.3 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Capital Green
1, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Patliputra Colony,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Glamco Sinha Sadan
3 BHK Apartment
Rajbansi Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urmila Vamika Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bailey Road,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Shiv Savitri Sadan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anandpuri,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around BSEB Colony, Patna

Boring Road
17 people rated this locality
4.49
9,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patliputra Colony
13 people rated this locality
4.58
9,540
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajbansi Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.5
7,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sheikhpura
1 people rated this locality
5
6,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anandpuri
1 people rated this locality
5
9,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Krishna Puri
1 people rated this locality
4
12,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around BSEB Colony, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Marine Drive
Buddha Colony,Patna
3 BHK Apartment
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Lalji Avenue
AG Colony,Patna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Platinum Ranjit Minakshi Residency
Sheikhpura,Patna
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gallery Cover Pic of Jalalpur City
Danapur,Patna
3 BHK Apartment
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Paradise
Danapur,Patna
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
1.06 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R R Sanchar Nagar
Khagaul,Patna