Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Chajju Bagh, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Chajju Bagh? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Chajju Bagh, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Raunak Heritage (1440 sq.ft)
₹70.6 L
Lodipur, Patna
...Read more
RV
Raunak Vatika Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Lodipur

2 BHK Flat
₹70.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Chajju Bagh)

Shivani Sinha
Owner
1/9
4.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmVishal Mega Mart- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
AC
Anuanand Construction Pvt Ltd
1/2
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Buddha Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 643 - 1463 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2020
Susan Sengupta
Owner
1/13
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B.D. Public School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCentro Mall- 0.1 km
AC
ARS Constructions
1/2
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dujra Diara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 492 - 683 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
SK
Sai Kripa Real Estate
1/10
0.9 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kidwaipuri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1900 - 16872 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Sikandar
Owner
1.0 km away
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹476.00/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmVishal Mega Mart- 0.1 kmC...+ More
CS
Chandra Sales Pvt Ltd
1/12
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Buddha Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 425 - 1085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
SK
Sai Kripa Real Estate
1/9
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kidwaipuri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 55263 - 608412 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
BD
Budha Developers
1/2
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bankman Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1150 - 1521 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Ranvijay Kumar
Owner
1/6
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCentr...+ More
Dilip Kumar
Owner
1/6
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmBansi Vihar Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
PH
Platinum Heritages Homes Private Limited
1/11
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Anandpuri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 508 - 1085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
PE
Patliputra Engineers Private Limited
1/6
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anandpuri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 687 - 834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AC
Aura Construction
1/2
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anandpuri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 950 - 1370 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
PR
Prema Realty
1/15
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mithapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 321 - 1130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
CM
City Makers Private Limited
1/4
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gardanibagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 602 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AR
AD Real Estate
1/2
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anandpuri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 591 - 823 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
NIKHIL ANAND GIRI
Owner
1/9
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmJyoti Punj Hospital- 0.2 kmHarilal's- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
SG
Sarvodya Group
1/3
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patliputra Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 900 - 1280 sq.ft.Ready to Move
LB
LUCKSTONE BUILDTECH PVT LTD
1/10
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Boring Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2521 - 3281 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chajju Bagh, Patna

Raja Ji Salai
5,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chajju Bagh, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Aakar Construction Dream Home City
Property
Chajju Bagh,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chajju Bagh, Patna

Lodipur
4 people rated this locality
3.94
11,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohammadpur Urf Chainpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Buddha Colony
10,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kidwaipuri
10,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anandpuri
1 people rated this locality
5
9,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fraser Road Area
6 people rated this locality
5
4,849
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mainpura
1 people rated this locality
4
7,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nageshwar Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mainpur Diara