More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1503

Flats for Sale in Daud Bigha, Chitragupta Nagar, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Daud Bigha? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Daud Bigha. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Daud Bigha, Chitragupta Nagar, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1538 sq.ft)
₹74.21 L
Ramkrishan Nagar, Patna
3 BHK Flat (1725 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Nahar Road
The Great Ashoka City (1335 sq.ft)
₹86.78 L - 1.62 Cr
Deedarganj, Patna
10 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Hanuman Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1398 sq.ft)
₹67.91 L
Ramkrishan Nagar, Patna
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Bari Pahari, Patna
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Jakariyapur, Pahari Village
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹87.75 L
Nathupur, Patna
Residential Plot (3150 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Bari Pahari, Patna
3 BHK Flat (1608 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr
Nahar Road, Patna
...Read more
M
Madan
1/19
3.14 km away
New Booking
Winsome Rajeshwar Enclave
RERA
₹74.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1538 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RB
Realty Bihar
1/5
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AA
Aparna Architect and Engicons Private Limited
1/25
4.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Deedarganj, Patna

2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.78 L - 89.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
M
Madan
1/19
3.14 km away
New Booking
Winsome Rajeshwar Enclave
RERA
₹67.91 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/2
2.04 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DR. G.L. DUTTA D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.5 kmDomino's P...+ More
Updated
5d ago
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/2
1.89 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Trinity Global School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kankarb...+ More
GP
Gyan Property
1/2
7.46 km away
New Booking
Romadiya Sumitra Raushan Enclave
RERA
₹87.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Open Minds A Birla School Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmAkshat Seva Sadan- 0.1 kmHOTEL PATLIPUTRA CONTINENTAL- 0.1 kmReliance ...+ More
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/4
2.04 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
NH
NESTOR HOMES PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/3
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1608 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
MV
MAURYA VIHAR INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/23
8.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Deedarganj, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 78.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
RN
Raconns Nexus Construction Pvt Ltd
1/11
1.44 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
M
Madan
1/19
3.14 km away
New Booking
Winsome Rajeshwar Enclave
RERA
₹66.69 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/2
1.95 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/2
1.83 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza | Ka...+ More
Updated
2w ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/5
2.4 km away
New Booking
Geetanjali Green City
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Trinity Global School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza | Kankarb...+ More
SS
Sai Shree Balajee Homes Pvt Ltd
1/53
8.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deedarganj, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹69.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Satyam
1.83 km away
New Booking
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mediversal Multi Super Specialty HospitalClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 KankarbaghLift
Updated
4w ago
RN
Raconns Nexus Construction Pvt Ltd
1/11
1.44 km away
Resale
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/29
6.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sampatchak, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹36.7 L - 39.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 57.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/4
2.04 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SS
Sai Shree Balajee Homes Pvt Ltd
1/15
8.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paijawa, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹62.31 L - 87.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.69 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NH
NESTOR HOMES PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/3
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2234 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3d ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1.83 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.64k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/3
1.83 km away
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/2
1.41 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.66k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingNatural LightOpen Space Around
Kumar Shubhangam
Owner
1/9
9.62 km away
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/4
2.4 km away
New Booking
Geetanjali Green City
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
4.31 km away
New Booking
₹34.04 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Daud Bigha, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Apna Shiv Shyam Orchard
Property
Kankarbagh,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Medhatiya Sanjogita Nikunj Complex
3 BHK Apartment
Bahadurpur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Onkar Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kankarbagh,Patna
86.16 L-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arcon Project Birendra Heights
Property
Kumhrar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaustubh Emerald Garden
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pahari Village,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Awadh Basudeo Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahari Village,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jgs Pristine
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar J B Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kumhrar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kripa The Retreat
Property
Pahari Village,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Apogee Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments