0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Lalbagh, Patna under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Lalbagh)

AA
Aparna Architect and Engicons Private Limited
1/25
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Deedarganj

2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.78 L - 89.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
M
Madan
1/19
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹66.97 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivam Convent- 1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCentro Mall- 0.1 km
Madan
1/19
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹66.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivam Convent- 1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance centro patna- 0.1...+ More
Madan
1/19
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1063 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹75.43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹72.82 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1507 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹74.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1538 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹84.56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1768 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
M
Madan
1/19
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹67.91 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹83.12 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1736 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹71.29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1473 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹73.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹75.43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹82.76 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹66.69 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Mukesh Tiwary
Owner
1/5
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmLounge Before Wicket- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Lalbagh, Patna

Popular Locality for sale around Lalbagh, Patna

Bhikhana Pahari
2 people rated this locality
4.5
8,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patna University Campus
4 people rated this locality
4.75
494
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajendra Nagar
6 people rated this locality
4.83
21,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dujra Diara
15,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bakerganj
3 people rated this locality
4.75
15,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nageshwar Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Machhua Toli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Muhammadpur
1 people rated this locality
4
4,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chitragupta Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.6
11,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rampur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.