Soniya SinghOwnerResaleNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Mahuli ₹65.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Sainik School, Keshav Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmCityprime hospital pvt ltd- 0.1 kmMoti Dhaba- 0.1 kmMulti Func...+ MoreContact
Aparna Architect and Engicons Private Limited1/254.2 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Great Ashoka City RERA2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Deedarganj, Patna 2.5 BHK Flat₹86.78 L - 89.38 L3 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.25 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.34 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr5 BHK Flat₹1.62 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Omm Realtors Pvt Ltd1/163.0 kms awayOmm Shyam Shanti Estates RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Paijawa, Patna 2 BHK Flat₹62.43 L - 68.96 L3 BHK Flat₹82.39 L - 1.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1135 - 2039 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027Contact
Maurya Vihar Builders And Construction Pvt Ltd1/334.0 kms awayMaurya Rangeeta City RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Deedarganj, Patna 2 BHK Flat₹44.66 L - 53.46 L3 BHK Flat₹69.36 L - 74.8 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 812 - 1360 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
Imtiyaz1/44.1 kms away3 BHK Flat in Deedarganj ₹67.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft1600 sq.ftBuiltup area30th Apr, 2026Possession status Nearby: Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmGuru Govind Singh Sadar Hospital- 5.6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Patna City- 0...+ MoreContact
Imtiyaz1/94.1 kms away3 BHK Flat in Deedarganj ₹45.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup area30th Apr, 2026Possession status Nearby: Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmGuru Govind Singh Sadar Hospital- 5.6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Patna City- 0...+ MoreContact
Imtiyaz1/24.1 kms away3 BHK Flat in Deedarganj ₹97.63 LAvg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft1190 sq.ftBuiltup area30th Apr, 2026Possession status Nearby: Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmGuru Govind Singh Sadar Hospital- 5.6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Patna City- 0...+ MoreContact
Sana KhanOwner1/44.1 kms awayNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Deedarganj ₹42.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmGuru Govind Singh Sadar Hospital- 5.6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Patna City- 0...+ MoreContact
Neha PPCOwner1/34.2 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Maruf Ganj ₹10.0 LAvg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot areaNorth west FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Patna City- 0.1 kmContact