More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 490

Flats for Sale in Deedarganj, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Deedarganj? Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Deedarganj. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Deedarganj. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Deedarganj, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Great Ashoka City (1335 sq.ft)
₹86.78 L - 1.62 Cr
Deedarganj, Patna
Platinum (997 sq.ft)
₹62.31 L - 1.16 Cr
Paijawa, Patna
Maurya Crystal Paradise (1430 sq.ft)
₹64.35 L - 78.17 L
Deedarganj, Patna
Star Galaxy 1 Phase II (995 sq.ft)
₹69.15 L - 1.65 Cr
Deedarganj, Patna
Residential Plot (750 sq.ft)
₹18.75 L
Deedarganj, Patna
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L
Deedarganj, Patna
3 BHK Flat (1135 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr
Narayan Nagar, Paijawa
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Narayan Nagar, Paijawa
3 BHK Flat (1325 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Narayan Nagar, Paijawa
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr
Narayan Nagar, Paijawa
...Read more
AA
Aparna Architect and Engicons Private Limited
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Deedarganj, Patna

2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.78 L - 89.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sai Shree Balajee Homes Pvt Ltd
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paijawa, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹62.31 L - 87.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.69 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MV
MAURYA VIHAR INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Deedarganj, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 78.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sai Shree Balajee Homes Pvt Ltd
1/53
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deedarganj, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹69.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Satyam
1/3
New Booking
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmGuru gobind singh hospital patna City- 5.6 kmDomino's Pizza | MFC Patna Sahib, Patna- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Satyam
1/3
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/26
1.82 km away
New Booking
Star Galaxy 1 Phase II
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/8
1.53 km away
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmGuru Govind Singh Sadar Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1...+ More
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/27
1.82 km away
New Booking
Star Galaxy 1 Phase II
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/26
1.82 km away
New Booking
Star Galaxy 1 Phase II
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/42
1.82 km away
New Booking
Sai Shree Balajee Star Galaxy
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to V-Mart - Patna City
Updated
3d ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/27
1.82 km away
New Booking
Star Galaxy 1 Phase II
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/41
1.82 km away
New Booking
Star Galaxy 1 Phase II
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1748 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/25
1.82 km away
New Booking
Star Galaxy 1 Phase II
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/28
1.82 km away
New Booking
Star Galaxy 1 Phase II
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/24
1.82 km away
New Booking
Star Galaxy 1 Phase II
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1748 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/29
9.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sampatchak, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹36.7 L - 39.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 57.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
Play video
1/28
1.82 km away
New Booking
Sai Shree Balajee Star Galaxy
RERA
₹80.15 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
Play video
1/30
1.82 km away
New Booking
Sai Shree Balajee Star Galaxy
RERA
₹93.71 L
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/25
1.82 km away
New Booking
Star Galaxy 1 Phase II
RERA
₹80.15 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
751 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/39
1.82 km away
New Booking
Star Galaxy 1 Phase II
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/25
2.13 km away
New Booking
Sai Shree Balajee Platinum
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/18
9.1 km away
New Booking
Sampatchak Green City
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹955.00/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Usha Martin World School- 0.1 kmFord Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmShama Dhaba Spec...+ More
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/25
2.13 km away
New Booking
Sai Shree Balajee Platinum
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1354 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
NH
NESTOR HOMES PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/3
7.66 km away
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1608 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/3
8.93 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/22
3.9 km away
New Booking
Omm Shyam Shanti Estates
RERA
₹62.43 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/23
3.9 km away
New Booking
Omm Shyam Shanti Estates
RERA
₹85.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/25
2.13 km away
New Booking
Sai Shree Balajee Platinum
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/25
2.13 km away
New Booking
Sai Shree Balajee Platinum
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Deedarganj, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of The Great Ashoka City
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Deedarganj,Patna
86.78 L-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Galaxy 1 Phase II
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Deedarganj,Patna
69.15 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maurya Rangeeta City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deedarganj,Patna
44.66 L-74.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maurya Crystal Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
Deedarganj,Patna
64.35 L-78.17 L

Popular Locality for sale around Deedarganj, Patna

Nagla
9,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maruf Ganj
13,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Biharimills Colony
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Begampur
12,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alamganj
1 people rated this locality
5
13,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadikpur
2 people rated this locality
4.38
4,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahuli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sardar Patel Colony
7,487
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bari Pahari
3,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kali Asthan
1 people rated this locality
4
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.