Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Deedarganj, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Satyam
1/3
New Booking
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmGuru gobind singh hospital patna City- 5.6 kmDomino's Pizza | MFC Patna Sahib, Patna- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
5d ago
S
Satyam
1/3
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Deedarganj)

SC
Singh Construction
1/4
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Begampur

648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Sonam Kumari
Owner
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Patna City- 0.1 km
Neha PPC
Owner
1/3
2.5 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Neha Singh
Owner
1/3
2.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ashit Ranjan
Owner
1/6
3.3 kms away
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
4704 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishak Kumar From Ppc
Owner
1/7
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sainik School, Keshav Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Pat...+ More
Babul Kumar
Owner
1/8
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Riko
Owner
1/2
4.1 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmGRAND BIRYANI MAHAL- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Patna City- 0.1 km...+ More
Sangita Jain
Owner
1/2
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rashmi Kumari
Owner
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Satyam Raj
1/2
6.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Trinity Global School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 4.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Patna City- 0...+ More
Mk Singh
1/3
6.3 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RAJ SINGH
Owner
1/4
6.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DR. G.L. DUTTA D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 1 kmDomino's Pizza | Kankarbagh, Patna- 0.1 kmV-M...+ More
Raja Sharma
1/5
6.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DR. G.L. DUTTA D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmV-Mart - P...+ More
Ajeet Singh
Owner
1/3
7.0 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Trinity Global School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Patna City- 0...+ More
Tulsi Kumari
Owner
1/4
4.1 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Raja Sharma
1/5
5.2 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Trinity Global School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmGRAND BIRYANI MAHAL- 0.1 kmMulti Functional Complex Patna...+ More
Chandan Kumar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Maruf Ganj, Patna
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nikhil Kumar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sadikpur, Patna
4.1 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Deedarganj, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudha Gangeshwari Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Phulwari Sharif,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Deedarganj, Patna

Nagla
9,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maruf Ganj
13,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Begampur
12,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Biharimills Colony
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhoti Pahari
2 people rated this locality
4
5,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sadikpur
2 people rated this locality
4.38
4,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahuli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sardar Patel Colony
7,487
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bari Pahari
3,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kali Asthan
1 people rated this locality
4
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.