Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Begampur, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
Singh Construction
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Begampur

648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Begampur)

Neha PPC
Owner
1/3
1.0 km away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Patna City- 0.1 km
Sonam Kumari
Owner
1/4
1.0 km away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Neha Singh
Owner
1/3
1.0 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sana Khan
Owner
1/4
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmGuru Govind Singh Sadar Hospital- 5.6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Patna City- 0.1 km...+ More
Ashit Ranjan
Owner
1/6
2.4 kms away
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
4704 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishak Kumar From Ppc
Owner
1/7
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sainik School, Keshav Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Pat...+ More
Babul Kumar
Owner
1/8
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Riko
Owner
1/2
2.9 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmGRAND BIRYANI MAHAL- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Patna City- 0.1 km...+ More
Sangita Jain
Owner
1/2
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rashmi Kumari
Owner
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mk Singh
1/3
4.5 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Trinity Global School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 4.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Patna City- 0...+ More
Satyam Raj
1/2
4.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Raja Sharma
1/5
4.6 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DR. G.L. DUTTA D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmV-Mart - P...+ More
RAJ SINGH
Owner
1/4
4.6 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DR. G.L. DUTTA D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 1 kmDomino's Pizza | Kankarbagh, Patna- 0.1 kmV-M...+ More
Pankajkumar
Owner
1/7
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DR. G.L. DUTTA D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmV-Mar...+ More
Ajeet Singh
Owner
1/3
5.1 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Trinity Global School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Patna City- 0...+ More
Indrajit
1/2
5.5 kms away
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
3391 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Litera Valley School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmV2 Mall- 0.1 km
Raja Sharma
1/6
5.5 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WG
WTE Group
1/5
6.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Abdullah Chak Gaon

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Tulsi Kumari
Owner
1/4
2.9 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Begampur, Patna

Karmali Chowk
6,756
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chainpura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sumitra Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Begampur, Patna

Residential Lands for Sale in Singh Tashi
Residential Plots
Begampur,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Begampur, Patna

Nagla
9,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maruf Ganj
13,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Biharimills Colony
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deedarganj
1 people rated this locality
5
5,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kali Asthan
1 people rated this locality
4
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Haji Ganj
7,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ranipur Khidki
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Paijawa
9,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Abdullah Chak Gaon
5,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ranipur
1 people rated this locality
5
5,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft