Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 125

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sumitra Nagar, Begampur, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Satyam
1/3
1.18 km away
New Booking
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmGuru gobind singh hospital patna City- 5.6 kmDomino's Pizza | MFC Patna Sahib, Patna- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Satyam
1/3
1.18 km away
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/8
0.86 km away
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmGuru Govind Singh Sadar Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1...+ More
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/5
5.54 km away
New Booking
Geetanjali Green City
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Trinity Global School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza | Kankarb...+ More
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/18
7.92 km away
New Booking
Sampatchak Green City
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹955.00/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Usha Martin World School- 0.1 kmFord Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmShama Dhaba Spec...+ More
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/3
7.75 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/2
6.1 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Trinity Global School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kankarb...+ More
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/4
3.78 km away
New Booking
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1191 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sainik School, Keshav Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 1.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmD...+ More
Soniya Singh
Owner
3.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sainik School, Keshav Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmCityprime hospital pvt ltd- 0.1 kmMoti Dhaba- 0.1 kmMulti Func...+ More
Updated
4w ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/2
5.37 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DR. G.L. DUTTA D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.5 kmDomino's P...+ More
Updated
6d ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/4
5.54 km away
New Booking
Geetanjali Green City
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/2
5.32 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/13
8.07 km away
New Booking
Shravani Enclave
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Usha Martin World School- 0.1 kmRidhi Care Hospital- 0.6 kmZaika Hut family restaurant- 0...+ More
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/4
5.37 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/4
5.37 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/2
7.77 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.00/sq.ft
74855 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Usha Martin World School- 0.1 kmFord Hospital and Research Center Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmZaika ...+ More
SA
Shree Ajitesh
Locality Champion
1/8
3.78 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/8
7.92 km away
New Booking
Sampatchak Green City
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/14
5.45 km away
New Booking
Geetanjali Vatika Green City Phase 2
RERA
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/4
7.77 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/2
7.77 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/24
7.8 km away
New Booking
Ujjwal City
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/10
7.92 km away
New Booking
Sampatchak Green City
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/10
7.96 km away
New Booking
Jai Maa Vandivashni Aradhya Enclave Phase 1
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1202 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Usha Martin World School- 0.1 kmRidhi Care Hospital- 0.5 kmZaika Hut family restaurant- 0...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/2
8.76 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza | Ka...+ More
Updated
2w ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/3
8.33 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Open Minds A Birla School Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/14
7.92 km away
New Booking
Sampatchak Green City
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/18
7.92 km away
New Booking
Sampatchak Green City
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/22
7.92 km away
New Booking
Sampatchak Green City
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/5
7.75 km away
New Booking
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sumitra Nagar, Patna

Karmali Chowk
6,756
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chainpura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Sumitra Nagar, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudha Gangeshwari Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Phulwari Sharif,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sumitra Nagar, Patna

Deedarganj
1 people rated this locality
5
5,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagla
9,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Biharimills Colony
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Begampur
12,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maruf Ganj
13,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhoti Pahari
2 people rated this locality
4
5,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Alamganj
1 people rated this locality
5
13,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadikpur
2 people rated this locality
4.38
4,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nahar Road
7,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Abdullah Chak Gaon
5,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.87%
Fall in last 1 Year