Saved
Last updated: May 13, 2026

Residential Plot
Bari Pahari, Patna

1.4 Cr
₹4.44 K/sq.ft
Bari Pahari Main Image 1Bari Pahari Main Image 1
Save
Bari Pahari Plot View 1
Bari Pahari Plot View 2
+ 3 more
3150 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹4.44 K/sq.ft
Big Apollo Spectra Hospitals
1 min
(0.5 km)
Price
1.4 Cr
Length
90 ft
Width
35 ft
Width of facing road
25 ft
No. of open sides
2
About this property
3150 square_feet Plot for sale in Chhoti Pahari, Patna. This land has a dimension of 90.0 ft length 35.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is West facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 25.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Big Apollo Spectra Hospitals, Domino's Pizza | Kankarbagh, Patna, Harilal's
Read More
Share
Save

Price Trends for Bari Pahari

(Plot)
0.00%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Bari Pahari in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Bari Pahari
0.00%
Last 1 Year
₹5.5 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Bari Pahari Main Image 1
Bari Pahari Plot View 1
Bari Pahari Plot View 2
+2
Bari Pahari Plot View 3

Bari Pahari Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View