More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Karmali Chowk, Begampur, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Karmali Chowk? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Karmali Chowk. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Karmali Chowk, Begampur, Patna - Price & Specification

AA
Aparna Architect and Engicons Private Limited
1/25
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Deedarganj

2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.78 L - 89.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Sai Shree Balajee Homes Pvt Ltd
1/53
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deedarganj

2 BHK Flat
₹69.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 995 - 2375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SC
Singh Construction
1/4
0.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Begampur

648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Sonam Kumari
Owner
1/4
1.0 km away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Patna City- 0.1 km
Neha PPC
Owner
1/3
1.0 km away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rahul
Owner
1/3
1.0 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
408 sq.ft
Neha Singh
Owner
1/3
1.0 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RC
Rudra Constructions Patna
1/6
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ranipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1025 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
SA
Sai Ashirwad Construction Private Limited
1/6
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Biharimills Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K - ₹9.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 905 - 1187 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
OR
Omm Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/16
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paijawa

2 BHK Flat
₹62.43 L - 68.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.39 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1135 - 2039 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
HC
HRB Construtions
1/2
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ranipur Khidki

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 654 - 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AI
Abode Infrastructure
1/3
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paijawa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 566 - 803 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
SM
Sri Mateshwari Constructions
1/4
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Paijawa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 403 - 897 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
MD
Maa Devrani Engicon Private Limited
1/6
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paijawa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 699 - 951 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
MV
Maurya Vihar Builders And Construction Pvt Ltd
1/33
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deedarganj

2 BHK Flat
₹44.66 L - 53.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.36 L - 74.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 812 - 1360 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Vishak Kumar From Ppc
Owner
1/7
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sainik School, Keshav Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Pat...+ More
SA
Sai Ashirwad Construction Private Limited
1/14
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Paijawa

3 BHK Flat
₹82.19 L - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K - 12.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 861 - 970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
MI
Mahanagar Infracon Pvt Ltd
1/8
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ranipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 798 - 937 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Imtiyaz
1/9
2.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmGuru Govind Singh Sadar Hospital- 5.6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Patna City- 0.1 km...+ More
Imtiyaz
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹97.63 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Karmali Chowk, Patna

Chainpura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sumitra Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Karmali Chowk, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Ramdeo Mateshwari Complex
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Paijawa,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Farmview Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Paijawa,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Modern Harihar Complex
Property
Begampur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Winsome P R Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Biharimills Colony,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kosut Sukuwari Enclave
Property
Maruf Ganj,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omm Shyam Shanti Estates
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Paijawa,Patna
62.43 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Moti Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Paijawa,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Great Ashoka City
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Deedarganj,Patna
86.78 L-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Umeed Nagar Township
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ranipur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maurya Crystal Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
Deedarganj,Patna
64.35 L-78.17 L

Popular Locality for sale around Karmali Chowk, Patna

Paijawa