Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Karmali Chowk, Begampur, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Karmali Chowk? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Karmali Chowk. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Karmali Chowk, Begampur, Patna - Price & Specification

AA
Aparna Architect and Engicons Private Limited
1/25
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Deedarganj

2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.78 L - 89.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Sai Shree Balajee Homes Pvt Ltd
1/53
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deedarganj

2 BHK Flat
₹69.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 995 - 2375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SC
Singh Construction
1/4
0.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Begampur

648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
RC
Rudra Constructions Patna
1/6
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ranipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1025 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
SA
Sai Ashirwad Construction Private Limited
1/6
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Biharimills Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K - ₹9.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 905 - 1187 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
OR
Omm Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/16
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paijawa

2 BHK Flat
₹62.43 L - 68.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.39 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1135 - 2039 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
HC
HRB Construtions
1/2
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ranipur Khidki

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 654 - 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AI
Abode Infrastructure
1/3
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paijawa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 566 - 803 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
SM
Sri Mateshwari Constructions
1/4
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Paijawa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 403 - 897 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
MD
Maa Devrani Engicon Private Limited
1/6
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paijawa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 699 - 951 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
MV
Maurya Vihar Builders And Construction Pvt Ltd
1/33
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deedarganj

2 BHK Flat
₹44.66 L - 53.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.36 L - 74.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 812 - 1360 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
SA
Sai Ashirwad Construction Private Limited
1/14
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Paijawa

3 BHK Flat
₹82.19 L - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K - 12.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 861 - 970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
MI
Mahanagar Infracon Pvt Ltd
1/8
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ranipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 798 - 937 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
UB
Umeed Builder Constructor Private Limited
1/11
2.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ranipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1172 - 1956 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SL
Sky Line Construction And Developers
1/5
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ranipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 758 - 845 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
AI
Abode Infrastructure
1/8
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ranipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 470 - 912 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
GC
Gokuldham Construction And Builders Private Limited
1/7
3.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ranipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
KC
Kibaka Constructions
1/3
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pahari Village

2 BHK Flat
₹28.93 L - 32.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.31 L - 41.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 643 - 928 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029