More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Nageshwar Colony, Boring Road, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nageshwar Colony? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nageshwar Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nageshwar Colony, Boring Road, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Boring Road, Patna
Sarvodaya Om Nirmalya Apartment (1280 sq.ft)
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Nageshwar Colony)

Mukesh Tiwary
Owner
1/5
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmLounge Before Wicket- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Shivani Sinha
Owner
1/9
2.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmVishal Mega Mart- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/6
4.8 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/6
4.8 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/6
4.8 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
4.8 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/16
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/16
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/16
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
5.3 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
5.3 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
5.3 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
5.3 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Rukunpura Bus StopClose to Metro StationLift
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
5.8 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Rukunpura Bus StopLiftPower Backup
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
5.8 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
5.8 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
5.8 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.0 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.0 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/9
6.0 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Nageshwar Colony, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanrachna Krishna Jyoti Heritage
3 BHK Apartment
North Sri Krishna Puri,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandra Kamla Binay Apartment
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Buddha Colony,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Capital Green
1, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Patliputra Colony,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Glamco Sinha Sadan
3 BHK Apartment
Rajbansi Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satish Kumar Aprajita Complex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Patliputra Colony,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Shiv Savitri Sadan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anandpuri,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Patliputra Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anandpuri,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prachi Pushpanjali Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Mainpur Diara,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynamic Ramprit Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
North Shastri Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Redbrick Manni Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Patliputra Colony,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nageshwar Colony, Patna

Boring Road
17 people rated this locality
4.49
9,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kidwaipuri
10,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Veerchand Patel Road Area
6,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patliputra Colony
13 people rated this locality