More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1647

Flats for Sale in New Jhain Chak, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in New Jhain Chak? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in New Jhain Chak, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Nathupur, Patna
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹87.75 L
Paithani Nathupur, Patna
The Great Ashoka City (1335 sq.ft)
₹86.78 L - 1.62 Cr
Deedarganj, Patna
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Mithapur, Patna
Global Tower (918 sq.ft)
₹36.7 L - 57.01 L
Sampatchak, Patna
2 BHK Flat (1034 sq.ft)
₹67.21 L
Kothwan, Mustafapur
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Kothwan, Mustafapur
Keshwar Enclave (1240 sq.ft)
₹80.6 L - 1.04 Cr
Danapur, Patna
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Punpun
3 BHK Flat (1448 sq.ft)
₹86.88 L
Kothwan, Mustafapur
...Read more
GP
Gyan Property
1/7
1.8 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Open Minds A Birla School Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmAkshat Seva Sadan- 0.1 kmHOTEL PATLIPUTRA CONTINENTAL- 0.1 kmReliance ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GP
Gyan Property
1/4
4.22 km away
New Booking
₹87.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmPatna Seva Foundation- 0.1 kmHOTEL PATLIPUTRA CONTINENTAL- 0.1 kmKP Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
AA
Aparna Architect and Engicons Private Limited
1/25
9.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Deedarganj, Patna

2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.78 L - 89.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
GP
Gyan Property
6.26 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/29
3.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sampatchak, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹36.7 L - 39.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 57.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/6
10.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹67.21 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallPower BackupChildren Play Area
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/2
10.39 km away
New Booking
Winsome Winsome Kripanand Enclave
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
AA
Apna Ashiana Homes
1/12
8.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹80.6 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/8
1.79 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School, Patna (Best School In Patna | Top School In Patna | Kankarbagh | Danapu...+ More
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/7
10.39 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹86.88 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/7
10.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹86.88 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/5
9.27 km away
New Booking
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Pranav Chaudhary
Owner
1/25
10.34 km away
Resale
Kashyap Green City
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/7
10.38 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹86.88 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
GP
Gyan Property
1/5
6.21 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmFord Hospital and Research Center- 0.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance cent...+ More
Updated
1d ago
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/7
9.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanaut, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹72.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 99.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/7
10.38 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹94.08 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1568 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/5
9.32 km away
New Booking
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/16
9.58 km away
New Booking
Lalmati Damas Palace
RERA
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
Locality Champion
1/4
3.58 km away
New Booking
₹52.31 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/3
2.49 km away
New Booking
₹26.39 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Open Minds A Birla School Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna...+ More
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/35
2.44 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLiftEarthquake Resistant
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/20
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹56.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1419 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
Locality Champion
1/7
9.16 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹79.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/11
8.41 km away
New Booking
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmGhoomar Tr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/2
10.39 km away
New Booking
Winsome Winsome Kripanand Enclave
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1568 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/2
10.39 km away
New Booking
Winsome Winsome Kripanand Enclave
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/5
10.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹69.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/5
9.55 km away
New Booking
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Rukunpura Bus StopLiftPower Backup
AB
ASHIANA BUILDCON PVT LTD
1/19
7.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Phulwari Sharif, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹84.9 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around New Jhain Chak, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Raghu Residency
Property
Chhatna,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saeban KM Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punpun,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhushan Harihar Residency
Property
Udaini,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Suchita Enclave
Property
Ektapuram,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swansgreen The Abhiram S City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chainpura,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Gayatri Valley Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chainpura,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Romadiya Sumitra Raushan Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nathupur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibhash Sumangal Galaxy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ektapuram,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Mateshwari Lakshmi Sheela Complex
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Chakpul,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mordernvilla Shree Ram Enclave
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Ektapuram,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around New Jhain Chak, Patna

10,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft