More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Flats for Sale in Pahari Village, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pahari Village? Search from 21+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pahari Village. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Pahari Village. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pahari Village, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Pahari Village, Patna
Residential Plot (1160 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Pahari Village, Patna
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Pahari Village, Patna
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Pahari Village, Patna
3 BHK Flat (1593 sq.ft)
₹71.69 L
Pahari Village, Patna
3 BHK Flat (1066 sq.ft)
₹47.97 L
Pahari Village, Patna
2 BHK Flat (1036 sq.ft)
₹46.62 L
Pahari Village, Patna
3 BHK Flat (1502 sq.ft)
₹67.59 L
Pahari Village, Patna
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Pahari Village, Patna
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Pahari Village, Patna
...Read more
MP
Madhusudan Property Dealer
1/4
New Booking
Geetanjali Green City
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Trinity Global School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kankarbagh- 0.1...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MP
Madhusudan Property Dealer
1/5
New Booking
Geetanjali Green City
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/2
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/2
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Satyam
1/5
New Booking
Chandeshwar Apartments
RERA
₹71.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1593 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Big Apollo Spectra HospitalsClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
4w ago
S
Satyam
1/5
New Booking
Chandeshwar Apartments
RERA
₹47.97 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
S
Satyam
1/5
New Booking
Chandeshwar Apartments
RERA
₹46.62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Patliputra Bus TerminalClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
3w ago
S
Satyam
1/7
New Booking
Chandeshwar Apartments
RERA
₹67.59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1502 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Patliputra Bus TerminalLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
S
Satyam
1/7
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Trinity Global School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 4.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Patna City- 0...+ More
Satyam Raj
1/2
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mk Singh
1/3
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Satyam Raj
1/4
New Booking
Chandeshwar Apartments
RERA
₹71.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1593 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Ajeet Singh
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Trinity Global School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Patna City- 0...+ More
AD
Awadh Developers
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pahari Village

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
SE
S.M Engicon Pvt.Ltd
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pahari Village

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
CH
Chitra Homes
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pahari Village

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
KC
Kibaka Constructions
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pahari Village

2 BHK Flat
₹28.93 L - 32.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.31 L - 41.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
KD
Kaustubh Developers and Builders Pvt Ltd
1/14

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pahari Village

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
MG
Maurya Group

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pahari Village

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
NH
Nandani Homes Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandani Sona Appartment

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pahari Village

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
GV
Geetanjali Vatika Pvt Ltd

3 BHK Villa in Pahari Village

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2022
SK
Sai Kripa Real Estate
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kripa The Retreat

Property in Pahari Village

Possession: Mar, 2032
R
RECP
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pahari Village, Patna
New Booking
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kumar Sagar
Owner
25090 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pahari Village, Patna
Resale
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.00/sq.ft
25090 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pahari Village, Patna

Jakariyapur
6,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Pahari Village, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Prema Shree Chetan Hari Complex
Property
Pahari Village,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaustubh Emerald Garden
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pahari Village,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandeshwar Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahari Village,Patna
28.93 L-41.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Awadh Basudeo Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahari Village,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kripa The Retreat
Property
Pahari Village,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maurya City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahari Village,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chitra Dwarika Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahari Village,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Geetanjali Green City
Property
Pahari Village,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S M Manju Shri Balbhadra Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahari Village,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevan Manju Shree Residency