Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Patrakar Nagar, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Patrakar Nagar)

Raja Sharma
1/4
1.2 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmMediversal Multi Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kankarbagh- 0.1 km ...+ More
Raja Sharma
1/6
1.2 kms away
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gyan Property
1.4 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCent...+ More
Gyan Property
1/5
1.4 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmFord Hospital and Research Center Pvt. Ltd.- 0.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCentro Mall...+ More
User
Owner
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmBansi Vihar Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Lisa Sourav
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.2k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCentr...+ More
Ritu Yadav
Owner
1/10
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmForesto Paradise- 0.1 kmR...+ More
Sangeeta
Owner
1/6
1.7 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bittu Kumar
Owner
1/9
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
6768 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ashu Kr
Owner
1.8 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹557.00/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
P.N. Anglo Sanskrit Secondary School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCentro Mall- 0.1 km
Jiya Sharma
Owner
1/20
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmVishal Mega Mart- 0.1 kmC...+ More
Rahul
Owner
1/4
2.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SUPER 30 KIDS PLAY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance cent...+ More
Samrat
Owner
2.1 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SONU RAJ
Owner
1/4
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹7.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Subodh Kumar
Owner
2.9 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Open Minds A Birla School Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmVishal Mega Mart- 0.1 kmCentro Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Indrajit
1/2
3.2 kms away
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
3391 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Litera Valley School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmV2 Mall- 0.1 km
Raja Sharma
1/6
3.2 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saryoo Sharma
Owner
1/3
3.4 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Open Minds A Birla School Kankarbagh- 0.6 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmV2 Ma...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Patrakar Nagar, Patna

Housing Colony
9,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.24%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Patrakar Nagar, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudha Gangeshwari Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Phulwari Sharif,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Patrakar Nagar, Patna

Bankman Colony
7 people rated this locality
4.71
13,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kankarbagh
28 people rated this locality
4.71
13,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hanuman Nagar
14 people rated this locality
4.88
4,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mithapur
9 people rated this locality
4.78
9,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lohanipur
19,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lohia Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
23,985
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijay Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
10,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Machhua Toli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Golambar
16,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chitragupta Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.6
11,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft