Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Rajbansi Nagar, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
Realty Bihar
1/3
Resale
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
RB
Realty Bihar
1/3
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Metro StationClose to Jayprakash Narayan ...+ More
KB
Kastcrete Buildmat Private Limited
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajbansi Nagar, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
GE
Glamco Exim Private Limited
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Rajbansi Nagar, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
GE
Glamco Exim Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Glamco Sinha Sadan

3 BHK Flat in Rajbansi Nagar, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029