More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Punaichak, Rajbansi Nagar, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Punaichak? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Punaichak. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Punaichak, Rajbansi Nagar, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1330 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Rajbansi Nagar, Patna
Kastcrete Krishna Savitri Gardens (1144 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rajbansi Nagar, Patna
Square One City (900 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rajbansi Nagar, Patna
Saakaar Silver Residency (992 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rajbansi Nagar, Patna
Glamco Sinha Sadan (11090 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rajbansi Nagar, Patna
Bhuwaneshwari Baldev Bhawan (715 sq.ft)
Aashirvaad Property
1/11
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
KB
Kastcrete Buildmat Private Limited
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajbansi Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SO
Square One Associates
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Rajbansi Nagar

900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
SC
Saakaar Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Rajbansi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
GE
Glamco Exim Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Glamco Sinha Sadan

3 BHK Flat in Rajbansi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
BE
Bhuwaneshwari Engicons Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhuwaneshwari Baldev Bhawan

3 BHK Flat in Rajbansi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago