Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

3 BHK for sale in Rajendra Nagar, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Rajendra Nagar? Choose from 5+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Rajendra Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Rajendra Nagar, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jgs Pristine (914 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rajendra Nagar, Patna
Astara Residences (75218 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rajendra Nagar, Patna
Apogee Tower (1078 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rajendra Nagar, Patna
Sunrise Sai Enclave (151211 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rajendra Nagar, Patna
Dream Swastik Bhawan (1144 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rajendra Nagar, Patna
3 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Rajendra Nagar, Patna
Pyramid Eastern Court (1145 sq.ft)
₹48 L - 62.6 L
Rajendra Nagar, Patna
Sanhit Infra Developers Private Limited S n Enclave (4438 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rajendra Nagar, Patna
...Read more
JG
J G Realcon Pvt Ltd
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
AR
Astara Real Estate
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
AP
Apogee Property India Private Limited
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
DH
Dream Housing Projects Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Swastik Bhawan

3 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
Updated
4w ago
Rohan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1220 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
P.N. Anglo Sanskrit Secondary School- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmRe...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PF
Pyramid Finmart
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Eastern Court

3 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.95 L - 62.65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹75.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017