Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Ram Krishna Puram, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
Asterisk Home
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ram Krishna Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K - ₹7.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Ram Krishna Puram)

VS
Venus Star Construction Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/33
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Danapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 5.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹5.42 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.33 K - 12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1723 - 4591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
MM
Mundeshwari Multicon
1/44
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Danapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2031
AE
Ashirwad Engicon Pvt Ltd
1/14
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 685 - 2035 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
RB
Rajan Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/3
0.6 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 270 - 1001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AI
Anandaroham Infra Private Limited
1/3
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Danapur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
B
BKCSURIYA
1/28
0.8 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Danapur

1 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹8.89 Cr - 11.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 19.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 29.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 892 - 23691 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
RK
R K HOME
1/9
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 54.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.16 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
HS
Hi-tech Sanjay Construction Private Limited
1/3
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 5651 - 9235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
OD
Om Dev Construction Pvt Ltd
1/7
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 774 - 943 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
NC
Nutan Construction
1/6
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Danapur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 65283 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PC
Peppl Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 6695 - 10301 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SC
Shivmaati Construction Paivate Limited
1/8
0.8 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Danapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 8267 - 51505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
GR
Geetanjali Real Tech Private Limited
1/2
0.8 km away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 7319 - 9623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
CD
Clay Developer Private Limited
1/4
0.8 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 412 - 897 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2031
PV
Pink Vatika Home Private Limited
1/12
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Danapur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 172395 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
BC
Bhawani Construction And Bhawani Infracon Jv
1/8
0.8 km away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 41570 - 2764183 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BB
Bhudeva Buildtech
1/12
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 6645 - 10778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MM
Mundeshwari Multicon Pvt Ltd
1/2
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Danapur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 10107 - 19758 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
TA
Tribhuvan Awas Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Danapur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 41324 - 43015 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
GI
Genxeco Infra Private Limited
1/5
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹46.56 Cr - 243.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹-6021 - ₹7.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 58792 - 308074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ram Krishna Puram, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Satyamev Heights Block C
Property
Ram Krishna Puram,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyamev Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Ram Krishna Puram,Patna
60.71 L-71.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Dream Homes Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Krishna Puram,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asterisk Parvati Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Krishna Puram,Patna
55.0 L-65.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Kusum Enclave
Property
Ram Krishna Puram,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Geetanjali Galaxy
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Krishna Puram,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Krishna Puram,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Geetanjali R K Puram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Krishna Puram,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Sai Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Krishna Puram,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Sheetal Dream Jewel Extension E Block
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Krishna Puram,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ram Krishna Puram, Patna

Danapur - Khagaul Road
6,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashopur
3,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Danapur
44 people rated this locality
4.5
6,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jamsaut
7,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khagaul Road
5,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gola Road
8,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Babakkarpur
7,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mustafapur